Back to list

Internationales Niklot Pokalturnier
GER Schwerin
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLATT Christiane 1970 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KLÜTZ Anja 1972 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETERS Susanne 1966 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
LANZENDORF Peggy 1965 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUMMICH Angela 1954 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOIGT Robert 1974 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Burkhard 1969 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Detlef 1959 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 GER FG Rotation Berlin
L --- inscribed
JANKE Joachim 1937 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 GER FK Mahaut, Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
HEMPELMANN Lothar - GER FG Rotation Berlin L --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIEDMANN Anton 1975 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECHER Karl 1967 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
WEBER Michael 1968 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEMPELMANN Lothar - GER FG Rotation Berlin L --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled