Back to list

Pokal der Stadt Bochum
GER Bochum
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- inscribed
DACO Sophie 2002 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
--- inscribed
JORDENS Heloise 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ERHARDT Maike 2000 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
DRYBOOMS Manon - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- cancelled  
AMMER Lucy - GER SC Berlin R --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes R BEL 8
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC R GER 46
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 48
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 55
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers R GER 31
MEIßNER Sophia 2006 GER FC Moers R GER -
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers R GER 35
PETERS Rabea 2003 GER FC Moers R GER 67
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers R GER 44
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers R GER 79
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC R GER 26
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 22
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus L GER 32
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 29
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus R GER 25
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken R GER 38

7 Pre-entries

Confirmed invitations

Official   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   MARKER Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B HEIRICH Marc GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.