Back to list

Heraklion Cup
GRE Heraklion
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
JUTILA Julius 2001 FIN Habda Helsinki
L --- inscribed
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R BRA 31
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 51
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 31
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER 11
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 65
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 24
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 50
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 17
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 38
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 54
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 76
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 14
MEZES Christian 2000 GER L GER 70
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 20
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 32
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 94
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 62
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 28
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 99
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 37

19 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BRAUN Joachim GER Other official Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.