Back to list

Heraklion Cup
GRE Heraklion
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA APE Paulista R BRA 31
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet R FIN 1
JUTILA Julius 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat L FIN 2
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat R FIN 5
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER 42
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 8
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 23
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 6
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER -
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 19
HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 9
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld L GER 3
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 49
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 15
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 7
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 45
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 85
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 83
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 65
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 60
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 18
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 80
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 62
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 29
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 76
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 31
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 56
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn L GER 5
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 1
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 4
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 2
SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 12
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 28
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig L GER 11
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München R GER 10

35 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.