Back to list

Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
LAT Riga
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
JUTILA Julius 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
KALLIO Matias 2001 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SONTAGH Jakob 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA APE Paulista R BRA 31
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER 42
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 23
KOVAL Anton 2001 GER FC Leipzig R GER 40
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER -
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 19
KRACK Tobias 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld L GER 55
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 49
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG R GER 21
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 36
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 45
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 85
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 83
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 65
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 60
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 18
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 80
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 62
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 29
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 76
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 31
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 56
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 28
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig L GER 11

23 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Official   FLODSTRÖM Göran SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Referee / umpire B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SWEDEN
NYMAN Filip (2002 R)
ERIKSSON Filip (2000 L)
ARONOWITSCH Zeev (2002 R)
SONTAGH Jakob (2002 R)
SWE --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   FLODSTRÖM Göran SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
Referee / umpire B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.