Back to list

Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland
GER Wangen
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
MILLER Nico 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
KUHLMANN Cornelius 2004 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
MILLER Nico 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHLMANN Cornelius 2004 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen
HEILMANN Thomas GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORTA Heike 1976 GER TG Biberach
L --- inscribed
KARNATH Kathrin 1978 GER TG Biberach
L --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMANN Britta GER VFB Friedrichshafen