Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All inscriptions are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Mar 18, 2019 1:25:02 PM

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 42 inscribed
BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 GER
R --- waiting
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 inscribed
BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 GER SC Berlin
L 44 inscribed
BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 GER
R 40 inscribed
BRAUN Julia 1997 GER OFC Bonn
R 5 inscribed
BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 14 inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 10 inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 34 inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L 1 inscribed
ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 GER TSG Weinheim, S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
L --- inscribed
ERHARDT Maike 2000 GER TSG Weinheim
R 16 inscribed
FENGER Hannah 1992 GER FC Moers
R 25 inscribed
FLACK Isabelle 1998 GER TG Münster
R 55 inscribed
FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- waiting
GREIFFER Friederike 1988 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
GREIFFER Luise 1996 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R 22 inscribed
HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R 47 inscribed
HAMPEL Eva 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 6 inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 39 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 35 inscribed
HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- waiting
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R 33 waiting
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R 53 inscribed
JUNGK Aliya 2002 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 46 waiting
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 52 inscribed
KINZEL Jessica 1996 GER OSC Berlin
R 13 inscribed
KINZEL Josefin 1998 GER OSC Berlin
R 31 inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 9 inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R 4 inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KNAP Barbara 1997 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 50 inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- waiting
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 28 inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L 19 inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R 54 inscribed
LINK Sarah 1989 GER Freiburger TS
L --- waiting
MAMOK Jessica 1989 GER TG Münster
R 30 inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 27 inscribed
MERKERT Mandy 1987 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 20 inscribed
MITNACHT Maren 1979 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L 15 inscribed
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R 36 inscribed
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 11 inscribed
REEB Sarah 1993 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
L 38 inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- waiting
RÖDER Johanna 1985 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L 29 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 48 inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 2 inscribed
SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R 56 inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 GER HFC Bremen
R --- waiting
SÖLTER Louisa 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Mona 1999 GER OFC Bonn
R 17 inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R 23 inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- waiting
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 21 inscribed
VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 GER OFC Bonn
L 24 inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 49 inscribed
VOIGT Svenja 1996 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
WALD Rebekka 2001 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 51 inscribed
WENZKE Tina 1999 GER SFV Oschatz
L 32 inscribed
WERNER Sophia 1999 GER OSC Berlin
R 8 inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 43 inscribed
ZEYN Carla 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 45 inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 18 inscribed
BAARS Anna - GER PSV Stuttgart R 41 cancelled  
BURGMAIER Kerstin - GER FS Geisingen R --- cancelled  
DEGENKOLB Marion - GER FS Geisingen R --- cancelled  
ELSÄSSER Birgit - GER FS Geisingen R --- cancelled  
FRICKE Lea - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
HARSÁNYI Anja - GER L --- cancelled  
HOLZE Henrietta - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  
KARNATH Nathalie - GER TG Biberach R --- cancelled  
KROGGEL Katharina - GER FK Hannover R --- cancelled  
SCHERER Sandra - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie - GER OFC Bonn R 37 cancelled  

70 Inscriptions, 17 pending, 11 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SÖLTER Louisa 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim R GER NS - -
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 GER FSC Jena R GER TH - 7
WAND Paula Luise 2001 GER FSC Jena R GER TH - 5
HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 GER TSV Winsen R GER NS - -

2 Preinscriptions

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN EIFLER Ulrich GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B GSCHING Alexander GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN KLUGER Vincent GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN WESTPHAL Erik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖHM Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   DÖRING Uli GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B LANGE Robert GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Westfälischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- waiting  
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH
Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- waiting  
TFC HANAU
TFC Hanau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SC BERLIN
SC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
- --- cancelled  
BADEN-NORD
- --- cancelled  
TG MUENSTER
TG Münster (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
- --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 2 pending, 4 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FSC COTTBUS
FSC Cottbus (GER)
- GER - GER BR Declined  

0 Preinscriptions

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN WESTPHAL Erik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖHM Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   DÖRING Uli GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B LANGE Robert GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.