Back to list

Maestro's KLUP Challenge
GER Bocholt
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
ECKERMANN Tilda Margarete 2010 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MARX Mareille 2005 GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KÜNZLER Pia 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KÜNZLER Pia 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
FAUST Mattis Georg 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
OTT Maxim 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL SK Vast Als Eik
R --- inscribed
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
ECKERMANN Laurin Johannes 2006 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed
OTT Maxim 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Hendrik 2005 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PUND Tammo 2006 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
PFEIL Hendrik 2005 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
WIRTZ Henri - GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LENZNER Finn 2002 GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
R --- inscribed
WIRTZ Henri 2004 GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
PFEIL Hendrik - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THEIß Sebastian 1988 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled