Back to list

Kentener Krokodil Cup
GER Kenten
January 19, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONET Sofie 2010 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
KÖHL Matilda Katharina 2010 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Samantha 2009 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Milla 2009 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
JANICKI Hanna 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
DIAZ ALONSO Naima 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
FUCHS Luisa 2009 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 6 inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 3 inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
ZANGER Jette 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
PODKOWIK Lara 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R 7 inscribed
WERTH Franziska Maria 2009 GER TSV Kenten
R 2 inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SASSE Pia 2008 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
CONEN Emma 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R 10 inscribed
KARCHER Lena 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 6 inscribed
MÜLLERS Isabel 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 11 inscribed
GÖRRES Norina 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
BORMANN Johanna 2008 GER TSV Kenten
R 8 inscribed
CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 1 inscribed
ULRICH Sophia 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 5 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea - GER Fechtteam Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EMBO Rani 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Emma 2005 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
STORMANNS Finja 2006 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
GILLES Nora 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 6 inscribed
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 7 inscribed
MÜLLERS Isabel 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 15 inscribed
BIJOK Mathilde 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KÜPPER Livia 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 12 inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
BORMANN Johanna 2008 GER TSV Kenten
R 8 inscribed
FRANKE Emilia 2006 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
WERTH Johanna 2005 GER TSV Kenten
R 2 inscribed
CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 10 inscribed
BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
L --- inscribed
DE WIT Jazz 2005 NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
--- inscribed
ALEX Ingrid - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARKOVSKA Dimana 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
KOLLER Miriam 1992 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Carina 1990 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Anja 1996 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KOWALSKY Lilianne 1999 GER TSV Kenten
L --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 GER TuRa Büderich
R --- inscribed
CHIANG Enli 2002 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- inscribed
BORMANN Antonia - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  
KÜPPERS-GRATZ Kornelia - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACLEOD Austin 2009 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
R --- inscribed
BEUL Philipp 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 10 inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER Königsbacher SC
L --- inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R 8 inscribed
SALAJ Oliver 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R 12 inscribed
PAWLIK Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 14 inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
GÜRGÖZ Kiyan 2009 GER TSV Kenten
R 11 inscribed
MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R 7 inscribed
WILD Jonah 2009 GER TSV Kenten
R 6 inscribed
CARUS Hannes 2010 GER TV Ratingen
L 15 inscribed
LOOCK Jasper 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 16 inscribed
PALM Dominik 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 5 inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R 2 inscribed
STÜDEMANN David 2010 GER TV Ratingen
R 3 inscribed
DINU David 2010 ROU Muschetarul Brasovean
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero - GER MTV Mainz L --- cancelled  
KARLS Paul - GER SG Kaarst R 13 cancelled  
OHREM Alexander - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
--- inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
GILBERT Finn 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
MEUWIS Timo 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VANGEEL Florian 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
MATHIOT Samuel 2007 FRA TV Ratingen
R 9 inscribed
RHODES Finlay 2008 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
--- inscribed
SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
R --- inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
HACKENBROICH Jonas 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PTASZYNSKI Wiktor 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 28 inscribed
SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 24 inscribed
ASCHOFF Jan 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 12 inscribed
KAIMER Carl 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L 6 inscribed
MEIER Florian 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 21 inscribed
STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 17 inscribed
ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
KREUDER Ben 2008 GER Königsbacher SC
L --- inscribed
WAGNER Merlin 2008 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
WERLING Niklas 2007 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
KRUPP Lukas 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R 27 inscribed
SEIMETZ Robert Martin 2008 GER
R 13 inscribed
DE WEERT Nico 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 16 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
HEININGER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 11 inscribed
SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1 inscribed
FECHNER Tom 2007 GER TSV Kenten
R 25 inscribed
WERTH Cornelius 2007 GER TSV Kenten
R 4 inscribed
ANGELKORTE Eren 2008 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
BEINE Daniel 2008 GER TV Ratingen
R 26 inscribed
DIEKMANN Laurence 2007 GER TV Ratingen
L 7 inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 5 inscribed
SCHMITZ Kilian 2008 GER TV Ratingen
R 18 inscribed
CHIANG Enno 2007 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- inscribed
NEUNZIG Moritz - GER TSV Kenten L 22 cancelled  

42 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUCKAERT Louis 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
HORMBREY Oscar 2006 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
R --- inscribed
RHODES Finlay 2008 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
--- inscribed
SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 GBR Short Valley Saber Club
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 4 inscribed
ROOS Nils 2006 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 3 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1 inscribed
ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L 6 inscribed
TERWELP Simon 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 13 inscribed
GOLIASCH David 2005 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Simon 2006 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
CRONAUER Simon 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BERK Aaron 2005 GER SG Kaarst
R 23 inscribed
DE WEERT Nico 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 25 inscribed
KÜPPERS Gerrit 2006 GER SG Kaarst
R 26 inscribed
THIEßEN Lukas 2005 GER SG Kaarst
R 22 inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
SOHN Jonah 2006 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
HEININGER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 21 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 8 inscribed
FECHNER Tom 2007 GER TSV Kenten
R 24 inscribed
WERTH Cornelius 2007 GER TSV Kenten
R 10 inscribed
TEICHNER Conrad 2006 GER TV Ratingen
L 11 inscribed
CHIANG Enno 2007 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- inscribed
GROOT NUELEND Lars 2005 NED s.v. Surtout
--- inscribed
HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- inscribed
OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
--- inscribed
PLANTINGA Mika 2005 NED Delft Fencing Club
--- inscribed
KRUMME Julius - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R 12 cancelled  
OPHERDEN Finn - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R 18 cancelled  
NEUNZIG Moritz - GER TSV Kenten L --- cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Emilia 2011 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
NEGRI Jacob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent