Back to list

Torneio Nacional Cadete
BRA São Paulo
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEHMAD Julia 2002 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
10 inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
ROMANO Isabel 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
SETUBAL Isadora 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
UNGARO Gabriela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 1 inscribed
BALDI Valentina 2003 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 6 inscribed
BRASIL Sofia - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge 14 cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALLEAZI Felipe 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
20 inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 5 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 4 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
UNGARO Marcelo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
16 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
10 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 inscribed
RODRIGUES Pedro 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
17 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 7 inscribed
CHEN Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 BRA APE Paulista
L 6 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA APE Paulista
8 inscribed
GARCIA Rodrigo 2003 BRA APE Paulista
R 14 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA APE Paulista
R 12 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 17 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
3 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
LIMA Filipe 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
RENOUARD Kyrio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo - BRA CAP Paulistano 20 cancelled  
CHEN Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros 11 cancelled  
LEITE Marcel - BRA ECP Pinheiros 10 cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled