Back to list

Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
BRA Belo Horizonte
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACEDO Patricia 1980 BRA BTC Barroca
R --- inscribed
MING Larissa 2001 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 48 inscribed
SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 34 inscribed
TSUKAMOTO Larissa 2003 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 49 inscribed
ALVES Tabea 1989 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 8 inscribed
CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 20 inscribed
HOLDORF Bianca 1986 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 36 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 40 inscribed
POLO Carolina 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 31 inscribed
SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA BTC Barroca
R 7 inscribed
DANTAS Bianca 1983 BRA BTC Barroca
R 6 inscribed
MATTA Susana 1963 BRA BTC Barroca
R 65 inscribed
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 53 inscribed
TELLO Marina 1983 BRA BTC Barroca
R 11 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
GALVAO Cecilia 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 24 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
CHECHELISKI Carolina 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 46 inscribed
MILLER Katherine 1994 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 4 inscribed
SANTANNA Camila 1997 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 19 inscribed
CANALI Nicole 2000 BRA CMPR Parana
R 44 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 27 inscribed
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 30 inscribed
FERREIRA Naira 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 28 inscribed
NEVES Miriam 1967 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 39 inscribed
RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 25 inscribed
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 43 inscribed
SILVA Marcela 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MARTINS Carolina 1980 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
L 60 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 51 inscribed
CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 10 inscribed
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 14 inscribed
SARAIVA Stephany 1995 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 18 inscribed
BARDUS Michele 1976 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 23 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 32 inscribed
VIANNA Rachel 1989 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 29 inscribed
CÂMARA Luisa - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
MALUF Fabiana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 56 cancelled  
MOREIRA Carolina - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 38 cancelled  
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda - BRA GCC Graciosa R 2 cancelled  
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina - RUS CGB Betancourt R --- cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
CRUZ Caio 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 91 inscribed
GRACILIANO Daniel 1999 BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R --- inscribed
HOTTZ Leonardo 1998 BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R --- inscribed
ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 BRA CGB Betancourt
L --- inscribed
YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 30 inscribed
SIDNEY Azevedo 1997 BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R 37 inscribed
ASSIS Gabriel 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 6 inscribed
CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L 2 inscribed
DA SILVA Felipe 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 50 inscribed
GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 8 inscribed
LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 4 inscribed
ORO Lucae 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 23 inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 20 inscribed
SCHWANTES Athos 1985 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 1 inscribed
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA CMPR Parana
R 53 inscribed
DONATO Alvaro 2000 BRA BTC Barroca
R 7 inscribed
DONATO Olavo 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 27 inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel 2003 BRA BTC Barroca
R 29 inscribed
HORTA Anderson 1983 BRA BTC Barroca
R 92 inscribed
MENDES Tarcisio 2001 BRA BTC Barroca
R 17 inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA BTC Barroca
R 40 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Bruno 1987 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 62 inscribed
REALE Andre 1998 BRA BTC Barroca
R 87 inscribed
RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 54 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 32 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
PETTERLE Amaury 1990 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L 11 inscribed
REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 34 inscribed
MILLER Malcolm 1998 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 47 inscribed
LEMES Fabio 1986 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 61 inscribed
BUSNARDO Luca 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 26 inscribed
FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 3 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 35 inscribed
JULIO Gabriel 1998 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
LUCIO Mauricio 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 38 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 55 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 67 inscribed
JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 46 inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 28 inscribed
ROSA Henrique 2002 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
90 inscribed
JORGE Estevan 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
L 36 inscribed
MEMARI Mateus 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 56 inscribed
AGUIAR Victor 1997 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 18 inscribed
COSTA Lucas 2000 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 73 inscribed
SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 19 inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 41 inscribed
CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 52 inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 33 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 39 inscribed
ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 COL Avulso
R --- inscribed
INSERRA Vitor - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 76 cancelled  
MAMEDE Armando - BRA SCM Magnolia R 93 cancelled  
COSTA Eduardo - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 25 cancelled  

57 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled