Back to list

Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
BRA São Paulo
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 18 inscribed
HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 22 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 23 inscribed
BECKER Daphne 2000 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
BONETTI Giovana 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 7 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 2 inscribed
CHIES Milena 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 5 inscribed
PISTOIA Mariana 1998 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
TOLDO Ana 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
BALDI Valentina 2003 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed
VIANNA Rachel 1989 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 17 inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAKADA Victor 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 31 inscribed
TAVORA Lucas 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 27 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 37 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
41 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
35 inscribed
FRANTZ Diego 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
20 inscribed
GASTAL Eduardo 1996 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 7 inscribed
HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 21 inscribed
MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
--- inscribed
MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
RODRIGUES Pedro 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
--- inscribed
VELASCO Daniel 1994 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
XAVIER Marco 1987 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 BRA APE Paulista
R 9 inscribed
LAKERBAI Karina 1988 BRA APE Paulista
R 15 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA APE Paulista
10 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
13 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 11 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARCIA Rodrigo 2003 BRA APE Paulista
R 31 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA APE Paulista
R 56 inscribed
SOUZA Eduardo 1984 BRA APE Paulista
R 30 inscribed
BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 BRA APE Paulista
R 12 inscribed
BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 BRA APE Paulista
L 20 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA APE Paulista
41 inscribed
LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 BRA APE Paulista
R 9 inscribed
PATTO Claudio 1973 BRA APE Paulista
R 25 inscribed
ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 BRA APE Paulista
R 6 inscribed
PEZZI Enrico 1994 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R 5 inscribed
WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 PUR
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled