Back to list

Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete
BRA São Paulo
June 15, 2019 - June 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 17 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
SILVA Estefany 2005 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
CHECHELISKI Carolina 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 9 inscribed
BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
AKEMI Leticia 2005 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
L 2 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 1 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
6 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
LIMA Sofia - BRA ECP Pinheiros 18 cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBOSA Lorenzo 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
32 inscribed
LIMA Felipe 2004 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SOUSA Renan 2005 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
ASSIS Felipe 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
29 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
23 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
26 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 30 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
31 inscribed
VILLATORE Leonardo 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 28 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 15 inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 18 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 11 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
22 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CARVALHO Theo 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
NOLASCO Theodoro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
BORDIGNON João 2004 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 7 inscribed
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 13 inscribed
DALLE MOLLE Bruno 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
20 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
25 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
9 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 5 inscribed
BAUMEL Gabriel - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 17 cancelled  
BARBI Matheus - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 2 cancelled  
MANGIATERRA Rafael - BRA ECP Pinheiros 6 cancelled  
RUSSO Rafael - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CANDIOTTO Natália 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
BRASIL Sofia 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
10 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 3 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
LIMA Sofia 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
ROMANO Isabel 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
SETUBAL Isadora 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
UNGARO Gabriela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
OCAMPO Sol 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
12 inscribed
QUADROS Isadora 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
8 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 inscribed
SABBAGA Luiza - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
BRECHERET Carolina - BRA CAP Paulistano R 2 cancelled  
MOTTA Olivia - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 6 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
ENAUD Edouard 2004 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
L 14 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 inscribed
HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 inscribed
RODRIGUES Pedro 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
10 inscribed
GALLEAZI Felipe 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
12 inscribed
WILDEISEN Matheus 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
13 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor - BRA CAP Paulistano L --- cancelled  
BENTO Felipe - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 22 cancelled  
HALPERN Pedro - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 21 cancelled  
LOBO Guilherme - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge --- cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
3 inscribed
SABBAGA Luiza - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA APE Paulista
R 5 inscribed
SILVA Danilo 2006 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA APE Paulista
2 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 4 inscribed
LARANJEIRA Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
6 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
12 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
1 inscribed
HALPERN Pedro 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 14 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel - BRA APE Paulista R --- cancelled  
BENTO Felipe - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 11 cancelled  
BARBI Matheus - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R --- cancelled  
BECKER Matheus - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 3 cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled