Back to list

Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
BRA São Paulo
June 15, 2019 - June 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 3 inscribed
KURUMA Fernanda 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Gabriele 2011 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 1 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
BULGARELLI Jordana 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 15 inscribed
ENGELBERG Beatriz 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 18 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
LIGABUE Alice 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
22 inscribed
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
ROSA Laís 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 23 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 20 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
SILVA Claudiane 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R 1 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
19 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 4 inscribed
MATOS Maria Beatriz 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 3 inscribed
ZUCCHI Isabela 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 17 inscribed
MONTAGNA Stella - BRA ECP Pinheiros 5 cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAMPOS Pietra 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FIGUEIRA Julia 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 4 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
STEINMETZ Petra 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SANTANA Beatriz 2007 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
GUEDES Maria 2007 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R 6 inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 3 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 10 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 1 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 9 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
2 inscribed
MEYER Alice - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
MOTTA Olivia - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  
GUERRA Helena - BRA ECP Pinheiros 8 cancelled  
PASQUALETTI Luiza - BRA ECP Pinheiros 13 cancelled  
PASQUALETTI Marina - BRA ECP Pinheiros 5 cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GHILARDI Otavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 4 inscribed
LAPORTA Miguel 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
LELIS Mateus 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 2 inscribed
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PAGANO João 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 5 inscribed
RODRIGUES Matheus 2011 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 8 inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
URIEN Mateo 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 3 inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
9 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
AOKI Julia - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
GROSSO Ana Laura - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
MILANE Luiza - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
BICALHO Frederico 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
BOUÇA Daniel 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
HIRATA Guilherme 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
KURUMA Guilherme 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LOUZADA Joao 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
MOURO Gustavo 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
NUNES Victor 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 18 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 9 inscribed
SILVA Hugo 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SZEGERI Francisco 2009 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
TOSSATI Enzo 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
VENTURA João 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
CALIXTO Carlos 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R 10 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 14 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 4 inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 12 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 3 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 2 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
SALVATORE Rodrigo - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
MARQUES Rafael - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 16 cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
23 inscribed
FREITAS Guilherme 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
GOUVEA Matheus 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
KLAS Gustavo 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 22 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 28 inscribed
NEVES Matheus 2006 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
PAES Enzo 2006 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Miguel 2007 BRA Avulso
L --- inscribed
LIMA Oseias 2007 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Cleiton 2006 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
8 inscribed
CALIXTO Carlos 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
URIEN Luca 2006 BRA LQ Life Quality
21 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
9 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
18 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 3 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 12 inscribed
VILLATORE Leonardo 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 16 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 4 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 13 inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 29 inscribed
BATELLI Diego 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 15 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 20 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 14 inscribed
DALLE MOLLE Bruno 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
6 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
7 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
2 inscribed
GUIMARAES Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
KUZINSKI Theo - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  
MURRAY Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano 24 cancelled  
LOCACHEVIC Lucas - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R --- cancelled  
CHOLFE Theo - BRA ECP Pinheiros 1 cancelled  
WILDEISEN Matheus - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge --- cancelled  

30 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed
COSTA Fernanda - BRA CAP Paulistano R 7 cancelled  
KOCH Manuela - BRA CAP Paulistano R 3 cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 17 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
13 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
MONTAGNA Stella 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
6 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
ZUCCHI Isabela 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
FERRER Marina 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
3 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
7 inscribed
GIULIESE Gabriela - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
MELLO Beatriz - BRA CAP Paulistano R 15 cancelled  
SZÁSZ Carolina - BRA CAP Paulistano L --- cancelled  
MURRAY Maria Vitoria - BRA CAP Paulistano L 18 cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
20 inscribed
CANDIOTTO Natália 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
MEYER Alice 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 17 inscribed
BRASIL Sofia 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
2 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
GUERRA Helena 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
18 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
10 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
OCAMPO Sol 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
8 inscribed
QUADROS Isadora 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
FERRER Marina 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
14 inscribed
LECA Clara - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GHILARDI Otavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
LAPORTA Miguel 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 2 inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
5 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed
AOKI Julia - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
GROSSO Ana Laura - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
MILANE Luiza - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
PARENTE Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
BICALHO Frederico 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 9 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 7 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 6 inscribed
DAMANDO Marcelo 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 inscribed
SCHMITT Enzo 2009 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
4 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
24 inscribed
GUIMARAES Pedro 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
28 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
16 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
14 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
19 inscribed
VIANA Eduardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
13 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
21 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 9 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
20 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 15 inscribed
GALLEAZI Felipe 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
5 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
4 inscribed
WILDEISEN Matheus 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
12 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano 7 cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 1 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
GURGEL Sofia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA APE Paulista
R --- inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
RATTI Maria Vitória 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 1 inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 4 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
MOTTA Olivia - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 3 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 2 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PARENTE Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LESER Artur 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 11 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA APE Paulista
R 3 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 6 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 5 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 2 inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 4 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 1 inscribed
LINEHAN Éamonn 2008 SUI Avulso
R --- inscribed
MELHEM Gabriel - BRA APE Paulista R --- cancelled  
COSTA Max - BRA CAP Paulistano 8 cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA APE Paulista
R 8 inscribed
SILVA Danilo 2006 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
10 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
POCHINI Pedro 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 3 inscribed
MELHEM Gabriel - BRA APE Paulista R --- cancelled  
COSTA Max - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima