Back to list

19. Bergisches Degen-Treffen
GER Gummersbach
July 6, 2019 - July 6, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOWE Meret 2005 GER TV Refrath
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Marie 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SEIBEL Carolin 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
PAULY Friederike - GER Aachener FC R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON SPANKEREN Friederike 1988 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
GIMPLE Sophia 1998 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
BERNSTEIN Heike 1965 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
CLAUßEN Heidrun 1955 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- inscribed
DOERR Anna 1968 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Kirsten 1973 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Elke 1967 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SADOWSKA Justyna 1976 POL Düsseldorfer FV
L --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LI Zongji 2004 CHN Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
POETEN Falk 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
NÄHRING Till - GER TV Dillenburg R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Christian 1996 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
BARKAWITZ Martin - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAULY Michael 1968 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
DONKE Richard 1952 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
WÖRLE Gert 1964 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
ZVEREV Konstantin 1977 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
HEIN Hartmut 1966 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
BARKAWITZ Martin 1962 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
PINKERT Björn 1968 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- inscribed
SOMERS Jan 1961 NED Rheydter TV
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther - GER FS Germania Solingen R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled