Back to list

Finale Deutschlandpokal
GER Alsfeld
June 1, 2019 - June 1, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar (GER)
STEGMANN Kersten Marie (1985 L)
KOCH Christine (1980 R)
DOERR Anna (1968 R)
BAUER Patricia (1979 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
WAKONIG Katharina (1993 R)
HOTZE Jasmin (2001 R)
SEIDEL Sylvia (1969 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
NEUHAUS Karen (1973 R)
BREITWIESER Carolin (1999 R)
FICHTEL Bettina (1966 R)
TIPPELT Sonja (1969 R)
GER --- inscribed  
NEUSSER SV
Neusser SV (GER)
HUG Jana (1990 R)
BRAUKMANN Anna (2002 R)
ADAM Paula (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
CRUSTEWITZ Annett (1974 R)
CRUSTEWITZ Djamila (1998 R)
STRECKER Leonie (1999 L)
WOITAS Babett (1971 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura (1990 R)
KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette (1997 R)
ZIPPELIUS Zita (1996 R)
YETKIN Melissa (2001 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
JONAS Anna (1996 R)
ALBRECHT Giulia (2003 R)
CARDUCCI Lilia (1999 R)
FREY Simone (1980 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FG SEGEBERG
FG Segeberg (GER)
RÖPKE Greta (2002 R)
HAMEL Mascha (2001 R)
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (1989 R)
PAGENSTECHER Nina (2002 L)
GER --- inscribed  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG REUTLINGEN
TSG Reutlingen (GER)
GECKELER Dominik (2000 R)
SCHULZE Finn (1999 R)
VON LAUE Gerrit (2001 R)
WEISE Max (2001 L)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
MÜLLER Robert (1991 L)
DÖRSAM Max (1992 R)
ZÖLL Christian (1988 R)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
HESSE Jonas (1989 R)
BAUM Stephan (1981 R)
STORK Christian (1980 R)
MURRU Fabio (2002 L)
GER --- inscribed  
FC BREMEN
FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
GÄBEL Julian (1986 R)
WELSCH Wladimir (1991 R)
STAGE Tobias (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
THIELE Tom (2000 R)
ENZMANN Jonas (2000 L)
HALLER Rudolf (1991 R)
REIß Daniel (1984 R)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
KULOZIK Julian (1997 R)
KRAUSE Michael (1971 R)
FISCHER Lukas (1990 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 2
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
SCHÜNKE Rainer (1982 L)
BLUM Jakob (2001 R)
RASCHKE Matthias (1979 R)
MAUNZ Florian (1994 R)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes (1985 R)
STYN Robert (1995 R)
BÜRGER Fabian (1993 R)
GER --- inscribed  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
KNAP Barbara (1997 R)
KNAP Sofia (2000 R)
MAUL Xenia (2002 R)
BRÄUNINGER Hanna (1994 R)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV WEIMAR
PSV Weimar (GER)
HAUPT Anne (1995 R)
DAMM Diana (1978 R)
ZINECKER Nina (2004 R)
FREYER Friederike (2001 R)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina (1986 R)
MERKERT Mandy (1987 R)
MERKERT Mona Lisa (1984 R)
SCHERER Sandra (1980 R)
GER --- inscribed  
WIESBADENER FC
Wiesbadener FC (GER)
GUTERMUTH Martina (1977 R)
BUDDENDICK Daria (2001 R)
MATHEY Astrid (1975 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
CRUSTEWITZ Katja (1976 R)
HOBET Raphaelle (1979 R)
RUCK Sabina (2002 R)
KEßLING Petra (1963 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
ZIEGON Laura (1997 R)
FRICKE Lea (1996 R)
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie (2003 R)
WICKE Clara (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
MACCABI ROSTOCK
Maccabi Rostock (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
- --- cancelled  
SC BERLIN
SC Berlin (GER)
- --- cancelled  
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  
MTV MUNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
REITZ Lennart (1999 L)
KOESTER Phillip (1999 R)
NIENHOFF Jochen (2001 L)
GER --- inscribed  
VFW OBERALSTER
VFW Oberalster (GER)
ENGELHARDT Dimitri (1964 R)
SCHMOLKE Claas (1965 L)
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas (1974 R)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
MÄRKLE Clemens (1997 R)
MÄRKLE Felix (2002 R)
AMREIN Jan-Marco (1997 R)
HELLMUND Vincent (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
MAZZOTTI Alister (1972 R)
STOLLHOFF Dirk (1966 R)
KOLBINGER Nils (1987 R)
VALLERIANI Luca (1999 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FSC JENA
FSC Jena (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
KOLLER Korbinian (2001 R)
KOTHIERINGER Michael (2000 R)
MEYBERG Juan Felipe (1995 R)
MAINKA Stefan (1981 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DORNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
TRAAR Christopher (1982 R)
FÖRSTER Tristan (1990 R)
ROSSI Leonardo (2001 R)
FROHWEIN Moritz (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV FURTH IM WALD
TV Furth im Wald (GER)
LACKERBAUER Christin (1964 R)
WILNHAMMER Barbara (1975 R)
WILD Anne (1976 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FSV MULHEIM
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
ALEFS Julia (1995 R)
ALEFS Luisa Katharina (1997 L)
ALEFS Sophie Carlotta (2001 R)
LAUSCH Lara (2000 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TV JAHN OELDE
TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
FABIAN Nadine (1995 R)
BISPING Lea (1996 R)
DOMKE Katharina (2000 R)
BRÜNJES Katharina (2005 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
GRAP Monika (1966 R)
KAUSCH Xinrong (1973 R)
KRAUS Anja (1996 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
KÖPKE Klara (1996 R)
ELSNER Zoe (2001 R)
HELLINGER Rubina (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa (1974 R)
MAZZOLA Cristina (1980 R)
STETTER Lena (1994 R)
GER --- inscribed  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACCABI ROSTOCK
Maccabi Rostock (GER)
BOYKO Konstantin (1988 R)
MEDOWOI Alexander (1989 R)
SATSCHKOW Ruslan (1986 R)
GADOW Sebastian (1989 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV WEILHEIM
TSV Weilheim (GER)
BÄUMLER Jonas (2000 R)
BERGER David (1998 R)
LUO Liwei (1999 R)
FABIAN Stephan (1993 R)
GER --- inscribed  
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN
SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
BROCK Christian (1981 R)
JURENZ Jens (1969 L)
HÖPPNER Tilo (1965 L)
LESCHKE Tobias (1990 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FSV MULHEIM
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
WIEDEKAMP Philipp (1994 R)
HENKE Jan (1997 R)
KLUGER Vincent (1995 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
HARSCH Paul (1984 R)
ULRICH Helge (1971 R)
SEYBOLD Simon (1991 R)
VON BUCH Ulrich (1970 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
MÜNSTER Marc (1991 L)
BAUER Timmy (1990 L)
RUDAKOV Alexey (1985 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TV JAHN OELDE
TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
FABIAN André (1998 R)
BERLAGE Paul Philipp (2004 R)
ENGELHARDT Carsten (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HERNER TC
Herner TC (GER)
- --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled