Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
BRA Curitiba
October 11, 2019 - October 13, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
19 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R 7 inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
2 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
9 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MORON Flavio 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SAMPAIO Luca 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
24 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 3 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Fernanda 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
13 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PARENTE Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
5 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MORON Flavio 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SAMPAIO Luca 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
16 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
21 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Fernanda 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 1 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 4 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PARENTE Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
8 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
10 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled