Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
BRA Curitiba
October 11, 2019 - October 13, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARROS Yasmin 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
DE ARAUJO Vitória 2012 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 7 inscribed
FERRAZ Nathália 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Ana Clara 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
KURUMA Fernanda 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Gabriele 2011 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 1 inscribed
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 2 inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGELBERG Beatriz 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
ROSSA Lais 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Claudiane 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Gabriele 2011 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R 1 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
21 inscribed
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 15 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 18 inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 8 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
22 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
MONTAGNA Stella 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
CLAUSI Luah 2009 BRA GCC Graciosa
R 24 inscribed
FOLTRAN Carolina 2009 BRA GCC Graciosa
R 25 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 6 inscribed
NAPOLITANO Barbara 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 28 inscribed
BULGARELLI Jordana 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 19 inscribed
GIMENEZ Isabella 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 20 inscribed
KOMATSU Giovana 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
MATOS Maria Beatriz 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 4 inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara - BRA ECP Pinheiros L 27 cancelled  

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABREU Adriely 2006 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Nathalia 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SANTANA Beatriz 2007 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Claudiane 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Raissa 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
STEINMETZ Petra 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MACEDO Vitória 2008 BRA BTC Barroca
R 4 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 20 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 22 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
17 inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 5 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 18 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
MONTAGNA Stella 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
21 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
19 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 2 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 7 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 1 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 6 inscribed
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R 9 inscribed
BASSO Valentina - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
GUERRA Helena - BRA ECP Pinheiros 15 cancelled  
UNGARO Leticia - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Gustavo 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Leonardo 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MICHALTCHUK Erico 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 2 inscribed
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
PARENTE Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
8 inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
GHILARDI Otavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 7 inscribed
URIEN Mateo 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 6 inscribed
LELIS Mateus 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 4 inscribed
MELLO Leonardo - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
TOMINO Leonardo - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALMEIDA Cristopher 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
BRUEL Gregorio 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 27 inscribed
CALIXTO Carlos 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
CORREA Alisson 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
DE FREYN Matteo 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
DOTTA Lucca 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FAZIO Santiago 2010 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FELLEK Fernando 2009 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MIGUEL Guilherme 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Hugo 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SORICE Roberto 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 21 inscribed
SZEGERI Francisco 2009 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
TORRES Lorenzo 2008 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
BOUÇA Daniel 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 24 inscribed
KURUMA Guilherme 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
LOUZADA Joao 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
LOUZADA Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MORON Flavio 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 23 inscribed
SAMPAIO Luca 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 26 inscribed
SILVA Walison 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 20 inscribed
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R 10 inscribed
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 11 inscribed
VENTURA João 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 3 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R --- inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 16 inscribed
NUNES Victor 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 17 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 9 inscribed
URIEN Mateo 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 25 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 5 inscribed
LELIS Mateus 2010 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 18 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 2 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
BICALHO Frederico - BRA ECP Pinheiros 12 cancelled  
SALVATORE Rodrigo - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

41 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BATISTA Saulo 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
BRUEL Theodoro 2006 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 32 inscribed
CALIXTO Carlos 2008 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
FREITAS Guilherme 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
LIMA Oseias 2007 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
PAES Enzo 2006 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
PORTO Arthur 2007 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
SILVA Cleiton 2006 BRA Avulso
--- inscribed
SILVA Miguel 2007 BRA Avulso
L --- inscribed
SORICE Roberto 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 30 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
9 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
17 inscribed
VIANA Eduardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
28 inscribed
BOUÇA Daniel 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
KURUMA Guilherme 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
LOUZADA Joao 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
25 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 3 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
KLAS Gustavo 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 23 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 15 inscribed
VILLATORE Leonardo 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 18 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 4 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
8 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
22 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 inscribed
VENTURA João 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 26 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
24 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 12 inscribed
KUZINSKI Theo 2007 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 29 inscribed
URIEN Luca 2006 BRA LQ Life Quality
21 inscribed
BATELLI Diego 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 20 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 11 inscribed
DALLEMOLLE Bruno 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
7 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
5 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 27 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
2 inscribed
AUGUSTO Henrique - BRA CC Curitibano R --- cancelled  
BICALHO Bernardo - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
BICALHO Frederico - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
FOSCHINI Luiz - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
SEUERESSIG Arthur - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R 13 cancelled  

40 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Fernanda 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 2 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 4 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
10 inscribed
MELLO Beatriz 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 20 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 21 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 18 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 26 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 17 inscribed
FERRER Marina 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
3 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
8 inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara - BRA ECP Pinheiros L 24 cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 18 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
GUERRA Helena 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
CANDIOTTO Natália 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
15 inscribed
KACZYNSKI Sophie 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
17 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
QUADROS Isadora 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
6 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 inscribed
BRASIL Sofia 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
2 inscribed
FERRER Marina 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
12 inscribed
BASSO Valentina - BRA ECP Pinheiros 22 cancelled  
TAPAJOS Manuela - BRA ECP Pinheiros 20 cancelled  
UNGARO Leticia - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS José 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
4 inscribed
GHILARDI Otavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
REICHOW Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 5 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 2 inscribed
MELLO Leonardo - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
PARENTE Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
FATIGA Ricardo 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
MORON Flavio 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 18 inscribed
SAMPAIO Luca 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 8 inscribed
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 6 inscribed
DAMANDO Marcelo 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 inscribed
REICHOW Felipe 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 15 inscribed
SCHMITT Enzo 2009 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
10 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
3 inscribed
TOMINO Leonardo 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 5 inscribed
BICALHO Frederico - BRA ECP Pinheiros 12 cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
10 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
18 inscribed
VIANA Eduardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
13 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
12 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 5 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
19 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 14 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 24 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
15 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 21 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
DAMANDO Marcelo 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
23 inscribed
DI BARI Felipe 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 22 inscribed
GALLEAZI Felipe 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
4 inscribed
WILDEISEN Matheus 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
9 inscribed
BICALHO Bernardo - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  
BUENO Gustavo - BRA ECP Pinheiros 20 cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COSTA Fernanda 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
KOCH Manuela 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
GURGEL Sofia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 1 inscribed
RATTI Maria Vitória 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
PELUCIO Maria - BRA APE Paulista R 11 cancelled  
VIEIRA Camila - BRA CAP Paulistano L 9 cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIULIESE Gabriela 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA APE Paulista
R 9 inscribed
PISSATO Helena 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
RATTI Maria Vitória 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 8 inscribed
DI PIETRO Lara - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
VIEIRA Camila - BRA CAP Paulistano L 5 cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 1 inscribed
MELLO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
PARENTE Pedro 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
ESTIVALET Benjamim 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 3 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELHEM Gabriel 2009 BRA APE Paulista
R 9 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA APE Paulista
R 2 inscribed
PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 BRA APE Paulista
R 4 inscribed
COSTA Max 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
MELLO Leonardo 2010 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
RAMOS André 2011 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
ESTIVALET Benjamim 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 1 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 3 inscribed
GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 10 inscribed
LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 7 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 5 inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SILVA Danilo 2006 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
MELHEM Gabriel 2009 BRA APE Paulista
R 12 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA APE Paulista
R 10 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
6 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
POCHINI Pedro 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
MARQUES Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 inscribed
MORAIS Arthur 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
7 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 8 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
L 11 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled