Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil
BRA Curitiba
October 7, 2019 - October 10, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R 10 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
6 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
7 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 9 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 14 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CERUTTI Pedro 2004 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R 21 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 10 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CARVALHO Theo 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CERUTTI Pedro 2004 BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre
R --- inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
CARVALHO Theo 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
INSERRA Vitor 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
16 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
INSERRA Vitor 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
23 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
GUERRA Helena 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
ROMANO Isabel 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
SETUBAL Isadora 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
UNGARO Gabriela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
1 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
ROMANO Isabel 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
SETUBAL Isadora 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
UNGARO Gabriela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
SETUBAL Isadora 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
UNGARO Gabriela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
18 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
CERUTTI Pedro - BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 4 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
UNGARO Marcelo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CERUTTI Pedro - BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre R --- cancelled  
NOGUEIRA Heitor - BRA CAP Paulistano L --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 BRA CAP Paulistano
9 inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 4 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
27 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
UNGARO Marcelo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
3 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEE Luiza 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L 4 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
12 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
1 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
BECKER Matheus - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 3 cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 BRA APE Paulista
L 3 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA APE Paulista
L --- inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
4 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
9 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CHEN Pedro 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
LEITE Marcel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
LIMA Filipe 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 BRA APE Paulista
L 10 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
BERGAMO Enzo 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
5 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
11 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
CHEN Pedro 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 inscribed
D AVILA Pedro 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
LEITE Marcel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 inscribed
LIMA Filipe 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
24 inscribed
PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled