Back to list

Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
KAMARAS Kira (2003 R)
LUSTI Andrina (2005 R)
KUNZ Isabella (2002 R)
HOLOP Sara (2005 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
BOSCHERINI Victoria (2002 R)
BOUILLANT Audrey (2002 R)
URSO Francesca (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
MICHAUD Mathilde (2005 R)
PAREL Alizée (2003 R)
DE MONTMOLLIN Solène (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
PASCHE Alyssa (2002 R)
LENTINI Chiara (2003 R)
ANDERES Julia (2003 R)
FOURNIER Baïka (2003 )
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
SIEBENMANN Manon (2003 R)
WALTHER Dorine (2003 R)
ISLER Sarah (2002 R)
HENNARD Estelle (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
HEUBI Pauline (2005 R)
VÖGTLI Alba (2005 R)
WÄLTI Amélie (2006 R)
HEUBI Camille Jeanne (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG
FCZ Zug (SUI)
BONNY Victoria (2005 R)
KEISER Lena (2005 R)
ODOLO Kathrin (2004 R)
WALSER Alexandra (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
CROVETTO Vera (2002 R)
IBRANYAN Linda (2006 R)
PETTOLA Chiara (2003 R)
ROMEO Virginia (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
BÄNZIGER Sophie (2003 R)
CAVELTI Barla (2003 )
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba (2004 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
RAMUZ Leonie (2006 R)
RIADI LEHMANN Salema (2006 R)
SÜTÖ Daniella (2006 R)
ROTHEN Ashley (2003 )
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE 2
SEG Geneve (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE PREUX Camille SUI CES Sierre
DESPERRIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
FONTANNAZ Sebastien SUI FCSG St. Gallen
HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LUNA Alessandra SUI FCZ Zug
MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
HATZ Fiona (1999 L)
MASSEREY Solene (1999 R)
LUNA Alessandra (2000 R)
VILLIGER Elin (2001 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
BOSCHERINI Victoria (2002 R)
ARAUJO Manuela (1999 R)
MOTTAZ Celine (1999 R)
BOUILLANT Audrey (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
AEBERSOLD Sayoko (2001 R)
PASCHE Alyssa (2002 R)
ANDERES Julia (2003 R)
LENTINI Chiara (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
ROGNON Louisa (2001 R)
CHALON Estelle (2001 R)
PAREL Delphine (2001 R)
DE MONTMOLLIN Solène (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
BFC Basel
BFC Basel (SUI)
SCHIBLER Chiara (2004 R)
SCHIBLER Ronja (2000 R)
KELLER Sofie (2000 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
CONRAD Anastasiya (2000 R)
GARNIER Emma (2000 L)
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence (2000 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
RIZZELLO Giulia (2001 L)
CROVETTO Vera (2002 R)
PETTOLA Chiara (2003 R)
ROMEO Virginia (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
BURKHARD Isabelle (2001 L)
FAVRE Aurore (1999 L)
FAVRE Angeline (2000 R)
JURT Anna Lucia (2001 )
SUI --- inscribed  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément (2002 R)
CAVADINI Lazare (2002 R)
VEUVE Dylan (2003 R)
BOILLAT Noé (2002 R)
DUBOIS Adrien (2004 R)
TANI Lorenzo (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
EBNÖTHER Alexandr (2002 R)
ZWAHLEN Joel (2002 L)
DOBSON Philip (2002 R)
WANG Helius (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEFL FLORIMONT
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
VALLEE Tancrede (2003 R)
MUMENTHALER Colin (2004 R)
CASSET Theotime (2004 R)
KUZMIN Nikita (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
SCHEUNER Joël (2002 R)
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor (2002 R)
WEBER Sebastian (2000 R)
KOST Connor (2003 R)
ENGLER Emil (2006 )
SUI --- inscribed  
FCSG ST. GALLEN
FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
FONTANNAZ Adrien (2002 L)
TRABER Raphael (2003 R)
RIGERT Jonas (2004 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
HAURI Ian (2002 R)
WICHT Matteo (2002 R)
VINEIS Sven (2003 R)
AEBERSOLD Alban (2004 )
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
SOUTULLO Jordi (2002 R)
JERIN Milo (2004 R)
STUDER Simon (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
RAMUZ Jeremy (2003 R)
SPÖRRY Sidal (2003 L)
FRIEDLI Matthieu (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
POLGAR Gabriel (2003 R)
ERBETTA Diego (2002 L)
PORTMANN Nicolas (2004 R)
BROULIS Alexandre (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
BROCHARD Théo (2003 L)
WIDMER Neel (2005 R)
VERONE Morgan (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG
FCZ Zug (SUI)
DE GOBBI Elia (2003 R)
PEIKERT Linus (2002 R)
ROUBAILO Niels (2003 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
CES SIERRE
CES Sierre (SUI)
FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R)
FAVRE Armand (2003 R)
KAUFMANN Maxime (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
GERBER Jacob (2003 R)
BORRUAT Luc (2002 R)
GRUNDER Pascal (2002 R)
MOSER Dominik (2004 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL 2
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
ZFC ZUERICH 2
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SEG GENEVE 2
SEG Geneve (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
BFC Basel
BFC Basel (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
FCZ ZUG 2
FCZ Zug (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
FCB BERN 2
FCB Bern (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE PREUX Camille SUI CES Sierre
DESPERRIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
FONTANNAZ Sebastien SUI FCSG St. Gallen
HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LUNA Alessandra SUI FCZ Zug
MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
LUSTI Hannes (1999 R)
LERZER Till (2000 R)
EBNÖTHER Alexandr (2002 R)
KAMARAS Kevin (2001 L)
BIRKENMAIER Marco (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
SALEKI Adrien (2000 R)
GIULIANO Loris (2000 R)
GERINI Luca (2000 R)
KAPPELER Kelvin (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
WEBER Sebastian (2000 R)
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor (2002 R)
SCHEUNER Joël (2002 R)
KOST Connor (2003 R)
ENGLER Emil (2006 )
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
JENNY David (2000 R)
VEUVE Dylan (2003 R)
CAVADINI Lazare (2002 R)
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
BONFERRONI Gabriel (1999 R)
HAURI Ian (2002 R)
WICHT Matteo (2002 R)
VINEIS Sven (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
FRAUCHIGER Alastair (2001 R)
FAVRE Hadrien (2001 R)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
RAMUZ Jeremy (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
ERBETTA Diego (2002 L)
MARCHAND Charles Edouard (2000 R)
RIVERA DAVID Paul (2001 R)
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre (2001 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
ZYBACH Lenny (2001 R)
BROCHARD Théo (2003 L)
VERONE Morgan (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN 2
FCB Bern (SUI)
FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish (2001 R)
MÜLLER Vital (2000 )
SPÖRRY Sidal (2003 L)
SUI --- inscribed  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich