Back to list

Pan American Championships
CAN Toronto
June 27, 2019 - July 2, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
GALVAO Cecilia 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 26
GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 13
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 3
ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 11
MENEZES Clarisse 1979 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R BRA 4
MILLER Katherine 1994 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R BRA 32
FERREIRA Naira 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 5
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 BRA ECP Pinheiros L BRA 1
SILVA Marcela 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 8

9 Preinscriptions

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato R BRA 5
CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato L BRA 1
LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato R BRA 10
SCHWANTES Athos 1985 BRA AMK Mestre Kato R BRA 2
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA APE Paulista R BRA -
FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 3
GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 4
JULIO Gabriel 1998 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 8
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 6

9 Preinscriptions

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 15
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 14
ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 13
BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 BRA ECP Pinheiros L BRA 1

4 Preinscriptions

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 BRA CAP Paulistano BRA 21
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 16
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 12
BANEUX Julien 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 3
MARQUES Henrique 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros L BRA 4
MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 7
SHIMBO Heitor 1983 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 2
SOUZA Pierre 1990 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 8

8 Preinscriptions

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 BRA APE Paulista R BRA 10
LEE Luiza 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 6
BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 10
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 8
TROIS Karina 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 1
GASPARIN Giulia 1991 BRA AMK Mestre Kato R BRA 4
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 2

7 Preinscriptions

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 BRA APE Paulista R BRA 14
BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 BRA APE Paulista L BRA 16
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 26
BERGAMO Enzo 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 2
GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 BRA CAP Paulistano L BRA 8
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 11
D AVILA Pedro 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 9
PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 1
SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 7
WHITAKER Arthur 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 5

10 Preinscriptions