Back to list

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
GER Fürth
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 6
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG SCHWEINFURT
TG Schweinfurt (GER)
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 6
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 5
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 4
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG SCHWEINFURT
TG Schweinfurt (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
USC MUNCHEN
USC München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Epee Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MUENCHEN 4
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV OBERAMMERGAU
TSV Oberammergau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV AUGSBURG 2
TV Augsburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 3
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
NURNBERGER FC
Nürnberger FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV INGOLSTADT
TV Ingolstadt (GER)
MAYER Burkhard (1980 R)
BAEDEKER Frank (1966 L)
GOTTSCHALL Florian (1975 R)
KONJAEV Marco (2003 R)
SCHÖLß Michael (1947 R)
GER --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Foil Women's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV OTTOBRUNN
TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NURNBERGER FC
Nürnberger FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
MTV MUENCHEN 3
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG WUERZBURG
FS TG Würzburg (GER)
MEIER Bernhard (2003 R)
NEEB Jakob (2003 R)
WEIß Rene (2003 R)
WOHLMACHER Simon (2004 L)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 5
MTV München (GER)
PEARCE Martin (2003 R)
WENZ Francesco (2005 R)
ALTENRIEDER Simon (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV INGOLSTADT
TV Ingolstadt (GER)
MAYER Burkhard (1980 R)
KONJAEV Marco (2003 R)
BAEDEKER Frank (1966 L)
GOTTSCHALL Florian (1975 R)
GER --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München