Back to list

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
GER Fürth
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 6
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG SCHWEINFURT
TG Schweinfurt (GER)
- --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG SCHWEINFURT
TG Schweinfurt (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 6
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 5
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 4
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
USC MUNCHEN
USC München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
- --- cancelled  
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Epee Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MUENCHEN 4
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV OBERAMMERGAU
TSV Oberammergau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG 2
TV Augsburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NURNBERGER FC
Nürnberger FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 3
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SGS ERLANGEN
SGS Erlangen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV INGOLSTADT
TV Ingolstadt (GER)
MAYER Burkhard (1980 R)
BAEDEKER Frank (1966 L)
GOTTSCHALL Florian (1975 R)
KONJAEV Marco (2003 R)
SCHÖLß Michael (1947 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
LOWACK Ingo GER SGS Erlangen
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SIMMEN Michelle GER SGS Erlangen
SWADZBA Thaddäus GER SGS Erlangen

Foil Women's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTF MUENCHEN 3
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV OTTOBRUNN
TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NURNBERGER FC
Nürnberger FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- --- cancelled  
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV BAD KISSINGEN
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 3
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN 2
Fechtclub München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTCLUB MUENCHEN
Fechtclub München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MUENCHEN 5
MTV München (GER)
PEARCE Martin (2003 R)
WENZ Francesco (2005 R)
ALTENRIEDER Simon (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG WUERZBURG
FS TG Würzburg (GER)
MEIER Bernhard (2003 R)
NEEB Jakob (2003 R)
WEIß Rene (2003 R)
WOHLMACHER Simon (2004 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV INGOLSTADT
TV Ingolstadt (GER)
MAYER Burkhard (1980 R)
KONJAEV Marco (2003 R)
BAEDEKER Frank (1966 L)
GOTTSCHALL Florian (1975 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC FURTH
FC Fürth (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
HALE Tristan GBR SGS Erlangen
LAUER Tim GER MTV München
MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München