Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Nürnberg
July 6, 2019 - July 7, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER MTV München, FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
HEINLE Veronika 2002 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
RESS Gwen 2003 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
KROLAK Lea 2002 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SAUER Lea 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Sarah 2003 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
DIETRICH Michaela 2001 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
MARSCHALL Laura 2002 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
TOBIAS Hannah 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Paula - GER TG Schweinfurt R --- cancelled  
SCHMID Linda - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
POHL Lilian - GER TV Kaufbeuren R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG 2
TV Augsburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV INGOLSTADT
MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Jan 2002 GER TG Schweinfurt
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BENINI Samuele 2000 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
SCHIECHEL Leandro 2000 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
PETERS Tamino 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
WEIGEL Christoph 2003 GER Musketier Marktredwitz
R --- inscribed
ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
ARBOGAST Felix 2005 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KONJAEV Marco 2003 GER TV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
GREITER Leo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
SUPE Talu - GER TV Augsburg L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER FC Gröbenzell

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SEIBOTH Emily 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
CARA Veleria - BUL Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
WICKE Clara - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
GADZE Sara - GER Post SV Nürnberg FA R --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTF MUENCHEN 2
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FR NUERNBERG 3
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV OBERAMMERGAU
TSV Oberammergau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUNCHEN
MTV München (GER)
- --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
LEIKEB Elias 2002 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
STROBEL Toni 2004 GER TV Helmbrechts
L --- inscribed
SCHMID Thomas 2001 GER VFL Kaufering
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BREM Josef - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
KONJAEV Marco - GER TV Ingolstadt R --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MUENCHEN 2
MTV München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NUERNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WEBER Alessio 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KOBER Ferdinand 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SEWALD Julian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Julian 2000 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
GAUS Erik - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSV GRUNWALD
TSV Grünwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUER Timmy GER KTF Luitpold München
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
FISCHER Lukas GER MTV München
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.