Back to list

Thüringenpokalturnier
GER Nordhausen
November 3, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- inscribed
BELGER Lydia 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MENZ Colleen 2001 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNAPP Christina 1977 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
OEHLER Heike 1975 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
RIEBER Friederike 1997 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
STAEB Daphne 2003 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LANDTE Constanze 2000 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Katja 1971 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
WEISENBURGER Maike 1993 GER USV Jena
L --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
REIMANN Marc 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
DOROW Jonas 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Leopold 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MÖHLER Lennart 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAIER Eckhard 1940 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
HALM Andreas 1982 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
LOESCHE Andreas 1964 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Ulf 1969 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
DEXL Florian 1991 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HERZOG Henry 1989 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REIMANN Marc 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BROLL Quentin 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LEIBING Christian 1994 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BICKEL Helmut 1951 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
HEINZE Gerhard 1943 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MENZ Detlef 1969 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
OLEAK Andreas 1968 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
LESSER Daniel 1983 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Gerrit 1977 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Patrick 1981 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
LESCHKE Tobias 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Moritz 1992 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Kazimir 1985 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed

30 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNAPP Christina 1977 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike 2004 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
PATEK Yvonne 1977 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
STAEB Daphne - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MANOLOW Adrian 2004 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WERNY Jan Lukas 2003 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Jakob 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LESSER Daniel 1983 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Gerrit 1977 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Patrick 1981 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUTZAS Maria 1988 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Bärbel 1965 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
STEIDL Barbara 1965 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
DRÄGER Annabell 1993 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
MENZ Colleen 2001 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROCK Bernd 1959 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEIDL Rainer 1955 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MENZ Detlef 1969 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Kazimir 1985 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled