Back to list

Degen-Pokal
GER Leipzig
January 13, 2019 - January 13, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BELGER Lydia 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
DRESE Luise 2002 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
EIF Katja 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Victoria 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GÖRZ Jette 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
HELBIG Annabell 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JENDRECK Sarah 2002 GER
R --- inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
LANGROCK Lea Florentien 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NOKY Agnes 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ROTH Lucy 2002 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
SEGURA Linda 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
SOCKE Elenor-Mara 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Max 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
THOMAS Henriette 2003 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Kimberly 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed

36 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ACKERMANN Seraphina GER FC Leipzig
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
FISCHER Artur GER FC Leipzig
HELBIG Niclas GER FC Leipzig
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KOVAL Anton GER FC Leipzig
CN LEDIG Philipp GER SV Einheit Altenburg
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
STEIN Louis GER FC Oelsnitz
THALHEIM Finn Wolf GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Jonas 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
CHEN Jan 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
DIENEL Raphael 2002 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Matthes 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Moritz 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
JÄGER Adrian 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
JENTZSCH Lennox 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
KRUTKO Dennis 2004 GER
L --- inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NITSCHE Albert 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PFENNIG Toni 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Julian 2002 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
TIMM Ronaldo 2003 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WERRA Jonas 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Armin 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Leon 2005 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Moritz 2002 GER
R --- inscribed
ZINKE Mirko 2006 GER
R --- inscribed
ALTENDORF Andreas - GER FG Merseburger Raben R --- cancelled  
CZAJA Jan Fredrik - GER L --- cancelled  
SCHWABE Hergen - GER R --- cancelled  
SCHWABE Karl - GER R --- cancelled  
SCHWABE Thorgis - GER R --- cancelled  
TWARDAWA Karl Alexander - GER FSV Görlitz R --- cancelled  
WEBER Anton - GER R --- cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ACKERMANN Seraphina GER FC Leipzig
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
FISCHER Artur GER FC Leipzig
HELBIG Niclas GER FC Leipzig
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KOVAL Anton GER FC Leipzig
CN LEDIG Philipp GER SV Einheit Altenburg
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
STEIN Louis GER FC Oelsnitz
THALHEIM Finn Wolf GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials