Back to list

Norges Mesterskap
NOR Stavanger
June 28, 2019 - June 30, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TURVOLD Marie 1999 GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
TSOY Anna 1997 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TURVOLD Marie 1999 GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVIENE Gryta 1982 LTU Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OSLAND Teresa 1978 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PETTERSEN Ida 1992 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
LASETZKY Katalin 1992 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PIASECKA Caroline 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
TSOY Anna 1997 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 POL Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
STAVANGER FK
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK 4
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK 5
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSLAND Teresa 1978 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGET Ole 1999 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
HELGREN KJELLER Asmus 2002 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVIC Achilleas 2002 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYMBE Simen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage 2001 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
TELLNES Jesper 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Jens 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GROSSE Arthur 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MELING Fredrik 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
MELING Viktor 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  
MALVIK Aleksander - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

32 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHBERG Torben 1976 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
RAB Andras 1977 HUN Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
BERGET Ole 1999 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
HELGREN KJELLER Asmus 2002 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
LE-THIEN Paulus 1982 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVIC Achilleas 2002 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
BULL Sigurd 1973 NOR Affekt FK
R --- inscribed
PAUS Henrik 1977 NOR Affekt FK
R --- inscribed
ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYMBE Simen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage 2001 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
TELLNES Jesper 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
UTNE Bendik 1994 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
MOERCH Claus 1976 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Jens 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MÆHLEN Jens Otto 1981 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik 1992 NOR Fredrikstad FK
R --- inscribed
HELLAND Theodor 1993 NOR Kristiansand Kårde
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GROSSE Arthur 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
MED Johan Andreas 1995 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BULTEAU Mathieu 1981 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Lars 1972 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MATHIASSEN Tom 1979 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MELING Fredrik 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
MELING Viktor 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  

51 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK 2
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING 2
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING 3
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
Drammen FK
Drammen FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
STAVANGER FK 2
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
STAVANGER FK 3
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
STAVANGER FK
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK 2
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK 3
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 GBR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LEHBERG Torben 1976 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
RAB Andras 1977 HUN Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
BULL Sigurd 1973 NOR Affekt FK
R --- inscribed
PAUS Henrik 1977 NOR Affekt FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Lars 1972 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MATHIASSEN Tom 1979 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 NOR Fredrikstad FK
--- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Håvard 1967 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
KOLBJORNSEN Endre - NOR Bygdø FK L --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SÆRVOLL Bjørn 1957 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLIESEN Tore 1934 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Arne 1945 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
STANGELAND Eyvind 1942 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
EEG Svend Markus NOR Stavanger FK
YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK