Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Bochum
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 GER FC Moers
--- inscribed
WESTERHOFF Fiona 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUTZKE Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BORMANN Johanna - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes 2009 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Lukas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
FAUST Mattis Georg 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
GLANZMANN Sammy 2007 GER TG Neuss
R --- inscribed
SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled