Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Bochum
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JUNG Lara 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 GER FC Moers
--- inscribed
WESTERHOFF Fiona 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIESEWINKEL Emma Johanna 2008 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BIRKENSTOCK Annika 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BREMEN Ida 2008 GER FC im VfL Bochum
L --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
ISIMAT-MIRIN Ena Lavinia 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marit 2008 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
KIRCHMAYR Amelie 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
STRÜNCK Miriam 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
GUTZKE Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MAYER Cecile 2008 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BORMANN Johanna - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  
KRAUSE Hanna - GER TV Jahn Siegen R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BEHLKE Ronja 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE Lilly 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
BÖCKING Mia 2007 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna 2007 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EHMKE Jakob 2009 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
GROß Maximilian Daniel 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Tim Julius 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes 2009 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Lukas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HOGE Aleksander 2009 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KORKH David 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
ENDER Luis 2008 GER ETUF Essen
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHAFBERG Alexander 2008 GER FC im VfL Bochum
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
OVERESCH Louis 2008 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
PETRI Daniel 2008 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure 2008 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
FAUST Mattis Georg 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HOGE Steffen 2007 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed
GLANZMANN Sammy 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
TIEDEMANN Julius GER TB Burgsteinfurt