Back to list

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Margret 1966 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BIEBER Stephanie 1991 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Marion 1994 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
BRACHERT Denise 1996 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BALACESCU Livia 1992 ROU Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Darmstädter FC
HOYER Moritz GER MTV München

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Vincent 1996 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BURKARDT Michael 1959 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HANSEL Thomas 1967 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
KNOOP Christian 1987 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SAUER Sebastian 1981 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
JESKE Philipp 1990 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KONDRING Philipp 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MOSTER Sebastian 1981 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
ROBERT Jan 1970 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
MARKUS Daniel 1967 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BAEDEKER Frank 1966 GER TV Ingolstadt
L --- inscribed
MAY Richard 1959 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
LIEBIG Torsten 1988 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 RUS Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Darmstädter FC
HOYER Moritz GER MTV München

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Alina 2001 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAI Erika 1985 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Darmstädter FC
BINAS Florian GER TFC Hanau
HOYER Moritz GER MTV München

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYBERG Juan Felipe 1995 COL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Florian 1984 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Holger 1964 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAINKA Stefan 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KATO Reise Thomas 2002 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER TSG Bamberg
L --- inscribed
LO IACONO Christoph 1978 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
RAFFIN Sven 1995 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Anton - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Darmstädter FC
HOYER Moritz GER MTV München