Back to list

Championnats suisses
SUI Zug
June 8, 2019 - June 9, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R 1.596 inscribed
SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.510 inscribed
VALÄR Martina 1973 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
KELLER Sofie 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R 3.48 inscribed
SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R 3.42 inscribed
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.481 inscribed
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont
R 1.476 inscribed
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 SUI CER Romont
R 1.502 inscribed
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 3.35 inscribed
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern
L 3.37 inscribed
VON MURALT Doris 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.578 inscribed
SCHERRER Angelina 1998 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.573 inscribed
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI FCZ Zug
L 1.155 inscribed
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.169 inscribed
CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 3.25 inscribed
GABUTTI Emilie 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 1.728 inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 3.57 inscribed
BOS Valentina 1999 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.329 inscribed
BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 SUI SEB Basel
L 1.180 inscribed
STAEHLI Laura 1991 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.120 inscribed
STAEHLI Martina 1993 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.493 inscribed
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 1.29 inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 3.32 inscribed
CHALON Estelle 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 3.38 inscribed
CHALON Natalia 1968 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L 3.27 inscribed
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L 1.570 inscribed
ROGNON Justine 1998 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.507 inscribed
BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 SUI SES Sion
R 1.586 inscribed
SOLARI Demetra 1998 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.340 inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 3.30 inscribed
ENKERLI Hanna 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 3.58 inscribed
HATZ Fiona 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 1.332 inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.552 inscribed
MASSEREY Solene 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.429 inscribed
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 1.42 inscribed
AEBI Lara - SUI AFCB Bern R --- cancelled  

35 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CIVIERO Ambre SUI FCZ Zug
GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HABLÜTZEL Demi SUI FZB Basel
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
PAPADAKI Evgenia SUI FCZ Zug
ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel

Epee Women's Senior Team A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
VAN BRUMMEN Anna (1994 R)
MOESCHLIN Noemi (1996 L)
HATZ Fiona (1999 L)
LUNA Alessandra (2000 R)
MASSEREY Solene (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH 2
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
KÜTT Laura (1989 L)
MASSEREY Solene (1999 R)
LUNA Alessandra (2000 R)
CIMIOTTI Carlotta (1998 R)
ENKERLI Hanna (1999 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
BOS Valentina (1999 R)
BUECH Kim Jasmin (1995 L)
STAEHLI Laura (1991 R)
STAEHLI Martina (1993 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO
SAL Lugano (SUI)
IZZO Iulia (2002 R)
GABUTTI Emilie (2002 R)
MASCIARI Valentina (2003 R)
ELVO Lucrezia (1990 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
AFCB BERN
AFCB Bern (SUI)
AEBI Lara (1998 R)
BURGER Alexa (1998 )
SCHIBLER Leandra (1995 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
ROGNON Justine (1998 R)
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (1998 L)
CHALON Estelle (2001 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL 2
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
CHALON Natalia (1968 L)
ROGNON Louisa (2001 R)
ROGNON Nadia (1971 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
CONRAD Anastasiya (2000 R)
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence (2000 R)
GARNIER Emma (2000 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
CER ROMONT
CER Romont (SUI)
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde (2001 R)
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria (1978 R)
UBAUD Ann-Charlotte (1991 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
CUGINI Francesca (1998 L)
ROMEO Virginia (2002 R)
FANTINI Francesca (1999 R)
CROVETTO Vera (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CIVIERO Ambre SUI FCZ Zug
GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
SARAIVA Claudio SUI SEN Neuchâtel
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R 3.86 inscribed
BENZ Nicolas 1994 SUI AFZ Zürich
3.83 inscribed
DOUSSE Christian 1960 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 1.832 inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 1.66 inscribed
LUPRANO Victor 1997 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.877 inscribed
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.820 inscribed
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.28 inscribed
EMCH Laurent 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.79 inscribed
KAUTER Vincent 1984 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.57 inscribed
OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.337 inscribed
PITTET Alexandre 1995 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.155 inscribed
SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.27 inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.390 inscribed
BROGER Fabian 1997 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.469 inscribed
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.788 inscribed
FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.1039 inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.73 inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 3.82 inscribed
MOSBERGER Michael 1997 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.701 inscribed
BALMER Simon 1984 SUI FCZ Zug
L 1.80 inscribed
BOLLMANN Tobias 1983 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.82 inscribed
CAPALDO Daniel 1987 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.626 inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.85 inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 3.88 inscribed
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 SUI FGK Küssnacht, MK Fencing Academy
R 1.593 inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.49 inscribed
DAGANI Elia 1998 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.247 inscribed
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.96 inscribed
CASTEJON Davide 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 3.87 inscribed
CHENAUX Alec 1994 SUI SEB Basel
L 1.875 inscribed
HEINZER Max 1987 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.15 inscribed
MESSMER Tobias 1988 SUI SEB Basel
R 3.78 inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 3.74 inscribed
STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 SUI SEB Basel
L 1.85 inscribed
WEBER Frederik 1997 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.275 inscribed
WEBER Sebastian 2000 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.512 inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.38 inscribed
PIREK Valentin 1992 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.772 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 3.45 inscribed
WICHT Matteo 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 3.72 inscribed
JENNY David 2000 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.78 inscribed
REDING Nicolas 1989 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.641 inscribed
STIERLI Maxime 1993 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L 1.846 inscribed
BAYARD Alexis 1996 SUI SES Sion
L 1.140 inscribed
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R 1.75 inscribed
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R 1.249 inscribed
TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.745 inscribed
GIULIANO Loris 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.844 inscribed
KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 3.89 inscribed
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.854 inscribed
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 1.329 inscribed
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 1.225 inscribed
KLOTZ Hans 1958 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.804 inscribed
KUHN Georg 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.233 inscribed
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.50 inscribed
SPONGA Luca 1991 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.232 inscribed
URWYLER Olivier 1982 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.72 inscribed
BORER Jovan - SUI BFC Basel R 1.829 cancelled  
OBERSON Alexandre - SUI BFC Basel R --- cancelled  
RIGO György - SUI BFC Basel R --- cancelled  
JERIN Milo - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne R --- cancelled  
FÜLSCHER Till - SUI ZFC Zürich R 1.704 cancelled  

57 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CIVIERO Ambre SUI FCZ Zug
GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
SARAIVA Claudio SUI SEN Neuchâtel
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel

Epee Men's Senior Team A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
KUHN Georg (1992 R)
BRUNOLD Bruce (1992 L)
HATZ Nick (1998 L)
SPONGA Luca (1991 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
PITTET Alexandre (1995 L)
OSWALD Charles-Eric (1996 R)
SOUTULLO Jordi (2002 R)
HOFFMANN Basil (1976 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
HEINZER Max (1987 R)
STEFFEN Benjamin (1982 L)
STAUB Florian (1990 R)
WEBER Frederik (1997 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
BROGER Fabian (1997 R)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
FAVRE Hadrien (2001 R)
BIDOVEC Jan (1989 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION
SES Sion (SUI)
BAYARD Alexis (1996 L)
MALCOTTI Lucas (1995 R)
METRAILLER Clément (1997 R)
CERRUTI Stefan (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
PIREK Valentin (1992 L)
BONFERRONI Gabriel (1999 R)
HAURI Ian (2002 R)
WICHT Matteo (2002 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
BFC Basel
BFC Basel (SUI)
RIGO György (1978 R)
OBERSON Alexandre (1994 R)
BORER Jovan (2000 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
LUG LUGANO
LUG Lugano (SUI)
NIGGELER Michele (1992 R)
DAGANI Elia (1998 R)
ABATE Riccardo (1999 R)
COLLENBERG Tito (2003 R)
SUI --- inscribed  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CIVIERO Ambre SUI FCZ Zug
FRAUCHIGER Lars SUI FCB Bern
GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
PAPADAKI Evgenia SUI FCZ Zug
ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel

Epee Men's Senior Team B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
JEUNET MANCY Gregory (1983 R)
LERZER Till (2000 R)
URWYLER Olivier (1982 R)
FÜLSCHER Till (1998 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH 2
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
JEUNET MANCY Gregory (1983 R)
LERZER Till (2000 R)
FÜLSCHER Till (1998 R)
FUTTER Christian (1989 )
SMITH Alister (1984 R)
ZWAHLEN Joel (2002 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
SALEKI Adrien (2000 R)
GIULIANO Loris (2000 R)
KAPPELER Kelvin (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FGK KUSSNACHT
FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin (1984 R)
DÄHLER Walter (1949 )
HANIN Gabriel (1955 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN 2
FCB Bern (SUI)
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam (1998 R)
TAVAZZI Alessandro (1998 R)
COSTA Alessandro (1991 )
FAERBER Stephan (1993 R)
FRAUCHIGER Alastair (2001 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
JENNY David (2000 R)
REDING Nicolas (1989 R)
ROGNON Antoine (1995 R)
BRANGER Adrien (1992 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL 2
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
STIERLI Maxime (1993 L)
SARAIVA Claudio (1994 R)
MUSTER Augustin (1999 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CAL LAUSANNE 2
CAL Lausanne (SUI)
ERBETTA Diego (2002 L)
LUPRANO Victor (1997 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG
FCZ Zug (SUI)
BALMER Simon (1984 L)
BOLLMANN Tobias (1983 R)
CAPALDO Daniel (1987 R)
SUI --- inscribed  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
CIVIERO Ambre SUI FCZ Zug
FRAUCHIGER Lars SUI FCB Bern
GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
PAPADAKI Evgenia SUI FCZ Zug
ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel