Back to list

Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
AUT Mödling
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 GER
R --- Inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 GER
R --- Inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 GER
L --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds L SUI 1
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 4
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern R SUI 6
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 2

4 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERKEL Dominik 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BAYARD Alexis 1996 SUI SES Sion L SUI 5
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 15
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 7
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion R SUI 11
MOSBERGER Michael 1997 SUI FCSG St. Gallen R SUI -
OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne L SUI 12
SPONGA Luca 1991 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 8

7 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JONAS Anna - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- Cancelled  
LOH Pauline - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- Cancelled  
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis - GER L --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER -
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER -
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER -
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 GER L GER -

0 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials