Back to list

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Silke 1981 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER
R --- inscribed
KUNJAN Lena 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
STIHL Judith 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ARAUJO Manuela 1999 SUI SEVM Vevey R SUI -
BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 SUI SES Sion R SUI -
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds L SUI 1
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern L SUI -
CHALON Estelle 2001 SUI R SUI -
CHALON Nathalia 1968 SUI SEN Neuchâtel L SUI -
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW R SUI -
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 4
FAVRE Angeline 2000 SUI FCB Bern R SUI 5
FAVRE Aurore 1999 SUI FCB Bern L SUI 8
HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 SUI FZB Basel R SUI -
HATZ Fiona 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 9
KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 SUI BFC Basel R SUI -
KOESTLER Fiona 1990 SUI R SUI -
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern R SUI 6
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
MASSEREY Solene 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
MEIER Selina 1995 SUI FVFL Fürstenland R SUI -
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 2
MOTTAZ Celine 1999 SUI SEVM Vevey R SUI -
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 SUI SEN Neuchâtel L SUI -
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne R SUI -
PRAZ Justine 1998 SUI SES Sion R SUI -
ROGNON Justine 1998 SUI SEN Neuchâtel R SUI -
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont R SUI -
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 SUI CER Romont R SUI -
SCHERRER Angelina 1998 SUI AFCB Bern R SUI -
SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 SUI AFCB Bern R SUI -
SOLARI Demetra 1998 SUI R SUI 12
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -

30 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Philipp 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
BERKEL Dominik 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BÜRGER Fabian 1993 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
RIEDEL Alexander 1995 GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BAYARD Alexis 1996 SUI SES Sion L SUI 5
BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 SUI SEG Geneve R SUI 23
BROGER Fabian 1997 SUI FCB Bern R SUI 18
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 15
CERRUTI Stefan 1999 SUI SES Sion R SUI -
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 SUI FCB Bern R SUI -
DAGANI Elia 1998 SUI LUG Lugano R SUI 14
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 SUI FGK Küssnacht, MK Fencing Academy R SUI -
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern R SUI 10
FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 SUI FCB Bern R SUI -
GIULIANO Loris 2000 SUI R SUI -
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI 7
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne R SUI -
JENNY David 2000 SUI SEN Neuchâtel R SUI -
KAMARAS Kevin 2001 SUI L SUI -
KLOTZ Hans 1958 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
KUHN Georg 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 9
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
LUPRANO Victor 1997 SUI CAL Lausanne R SUI 22
LUSTI Hannes 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 21
LUTIN Antoine 2000 SUI SES Sion R SUI -
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion R SUI 2
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne R SUI -
MATHIS Kei 1997 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI -
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion R SUI 11
MOSBERGER Michael 1997 SUI FCSG St. Gallen R SUI -
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano R SUI 4
OBERSON Philippe 1992 SUI BFC Basel L SUI -
ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 SUI LUG Lugano R SUI -
POZZI Stefano 1999 SUI LUG Lugano R SUI -
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne R SUI -
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey R SUI -
SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 SUI SES Sion R SUI -
SPONGA Luca 1991 SUI ZFC Zürich R SUI 8
STIERLI Maxime 1993 SUI SEN Neuchâtel L SUI -
TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 SUI FCB Bern R SUI -
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich L SUI -
ZYBACH Lenny 2001 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds R SUI 20

39 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials