Back to list

Trekanten International
DEN København
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
HU Jackie 2009 GBR Edinburgh FC
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Agnes 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KARDØ Olivia 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP JOHANNE KATHRINE 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
HU Emma 2006 GBR Edinburgh FC
R --- inscribed
HU Jackie 2009 GBR Edinburgh FC
L --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Alva 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
FIELDING Hannah 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
HU Emma 2006 GBR Edinburgh FC
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Alva 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CSIKÓS Csenge 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
STAAF Nelly 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
DYBDAL Filippa 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Naja 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
FIELDING Hannah 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
HTET-MARSHALL Sasha 2002 GBR
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Nora 2003 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MATIC Anja 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BONNET Anna Belle - DEN Trekanten København L --- cancelled  
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  
CSIKÓS Csenge - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  
STAAF Nelly - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ALASADI Joseph 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ESSABAR Bilal 2009 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KÄHLER Gustav 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
VASSILJEV Maksim 2009 GBR
--- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LACKO Mate 2009 HUN
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed

19 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
EL HADDADI Zakaria 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
HOLALAM Salah 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MUNK SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JURAS Danielius 2006 GBR Newham Swords
--- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Onno 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CERVIN Jakob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  
DAKIN Ethan - GBR Fernwood Sword Club --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LADENBURG Emil 2005 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MUNK SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
BORST Maarten 2005 NED SC Noord
--- inscribed
SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 NED SC Noord
--- inscribed
BILLING Cosmo 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L --- inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan - DEN Bramhall SC R --- cancelled  
KARLSEN Marcus - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

30 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHREN Simon 2001 CZE Bohemians Praha
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Christian Wilfred Kühl 2007 DEN Aalborg FK
R --- inscribed
ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VALEUR Maxim 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Jacob 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
DE VRIES Oscar 2001 NED SC Noord
L --- inscribed
VERMEULEN Olof 2002 NED SC Noord
R --- inscribed
ZOONS Axel 2001 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 SGP
R --- inscribed
NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 SGP
L --- inscribed
SARMANY Zoltan 2002 SVK KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
BILLING Cosmo 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L --- inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WESTESSON Malte 2001 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter - SWE ARA Helsingborg R --- cancelled  

44 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil open U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Marius 2011 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Alexander 2010 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
JURAS Dominik 2011 GBR
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
LUNDEGARD Martin SWE GFK Göteborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub