Back to list

LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships
SWE Lund
October 13, 2018 - October 14, 2018
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BABURINA Taissija 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
TARASOVA Pelageya 2007 RUS LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Inez 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
SVERTEL Enikö 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KURIR Louise Neumann 2004 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BABURINA Taissija 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
TARASOVA Pelageya 2007 RUS LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ALGER Nemi 2005 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Inez 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
SVERTEL Enikö 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
MELNIK Arseni 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
MELNIK Artemi 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
DAHLSKOG Viggo 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Malte 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
WINTHER-HANSEN Erik 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Tobias Kurir - DEN Roskilde FK --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLTERMANN Bertram Korsbæk 2004 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
GREVE Noah Bregenhof 2005 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
KURIR Tobias Neumann 2006 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
TROEN Frederik 2005 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
MELNIK Arseni 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
VUENTO Sami 2004 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
BJORNSSON Jon 2005 ISL
--- inscribed
KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 2004 ISL FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
BRUS Gannon 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
EKDAHL Nils 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
HEDIN John 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLM Leo 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KVIST REIMER Laurents 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Malte 2007 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
STENBLOM Isak 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob - ISL R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUGI LUND 2
LUGI Lund (SWE)
ÖHMAN Inez (2007 R)
PERSSON Malte (2007 R)
TARASOVA Pelageya (2007 R)
SVERTEL Enikö (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
LUGI LUND
LUGI Lund (SWE)
ÖHMAN Emma (2006 R)
KONYA Balazs (1972 L)
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz (2007 R)
KÓNYA Csenge (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
ESTONIA
BABURINA Taissija (2006 R)
MELNIK Arseni (2007 R)
MELNIK Artemi (2007 R)
EST --- inscribed  
LUGI LUND 4
LUGI Lund (SWE)
PERSSON Malte (2007 R)
DAHLSKOG Viggo (2006 R)
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar (2007 R)
WINTHER-HANSEN Erik (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DENMARK
WULFF Oliver (2007 L)
KURIR Tobias Neumann (2006 R)
JENSEN Marius (2006 R)
BERG Bob Mathias Salha (2007 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
FFF/LUGI
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled