Back to list

Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
GER Rheinfelden
July 6, 2019 - July 7, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜRCK Anna 1999 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R 1 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUPFER Susanne 1978 GER Freiburger TS
R 3 inscribed
BÜRCK Anna 1999 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R 4 inscribed
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R 2 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLAFFIG Julian 2002 GER Freiburger TS
R 3 inscribed
GRIESHABER Jonas 2003 GER TV Villingen
R 4 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 FRA COLMAR SR
R --- inscribed
HAAG Dietmar 1965 GER ETSV Offenburg
R 1.10 inscribed
GLAFFIG Julian 2002 GER Freiburger TS
R 1.5 inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L 1.12 inscribed
VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
WEINER Timo 1990 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1.7 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1.2 inscribed
NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 1.8 inscribed
MÜLLER Roland 1966 GER TV Lahr
R 1.15 inscribed
GISY Gabriel 1998 GER TV Waldshut
R 1.16 inscribed
HELLERMAN-CARMEL Yiftah 1973 ISR SV Waldkirch
L 1.13 inscribed
DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 GER Freiburger TS
R 5 inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 3 inscribed
BIPPES Annaluise 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 1 inscribed
ELSHAZLI Inès 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R 7 inscribed
HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 GER Freiburger TS
R 6 inscribed
DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 GER FS Geisingen
R 4 inscribed
ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 GER FS Geisingen
R 5 inscribed
LINK Sarah 1989 GER Freiburger TS
L 2 inscribed
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R 1 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄDER Jannes 2003 GER Freiburger TS
R 8 inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2 inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 4 inscribed
HUBER Felix 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 1 inscribed
GRIESHABER Jonas 2003 GER TV Villingen
R 7 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R 8 inscribed
GRIESHABER Ralf 1973 GER TV Villingen
L 10 inscribed
VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 GER Rastatter TV
R 5 inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 6 inscribed
GABEL Jürgen 1967 GER TV Lahr
R 1 inscribed
KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 GER TV Villingen
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled