Back to list

Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Küssnacht
September 8, 2018 - September 8, 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENDLER Beata 1970 GER FGL Luzern
R 6 Inscribed
FLEURY Corinne 1971 SUI FCB Bern
R 2 Inscribed
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 SUI CER Romont
R 1 Inscribed
VALÄR Martina 1973 SUI AFZ Zürich
R 8 Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEELIGER Karla 1960 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- Inscribed
AEBI Isabella 1962 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 SUI FECB Baden
R --- Inscribed
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 SUI FZB Basel
R --- Inscribed
MOSER Arianne 1965 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- Inscribed
WAELLE Christine 1968 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- Inscribed
WOLF Sabine 1965 SUI FCO Otelfingen
R --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUG Doreen 1956 GER FGK Küssnacht
R --- Inscribed
LIEFERT Denise 1958 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- Inscribed
RIKLIN Barbara 1952 SUI FGK Küssnacht
--- Inscribed
VANANTI Magda 1955 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- Inscribed
VON MURALT Doris 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Anita 1943 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIXON David 1978 AUS FCSG St. Gallen
L --- Inscribed
RIAHI Farhad 1972 GBR SEB Basel
L --- Inscribed
RIGO György 1978 SUI BFC Basel
R --- Inscribed
VILLIGER Olivier 1971 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOUSSE Christian 1960 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- Inscribed
DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
FROELICH Theo 1960 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- Inscribed
GAGGIA Gino 1961 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- Inscribed
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- Inscribed
HATZ Jann 1966 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- Inscribed
KNECHT Rolf 1963 SUI FCB Bern
--- Inscribed
REINHARD Gregor 1963 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
SCHUELER Thomas 1964 SUI CER Romont
R --- Inscribed
WÄLLE Philippe 1964 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRAMPA Mauro 1958 SUI MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
R --- Inscribed
MEISTER Matthias 1954 SUI AFZ Zürich
--- Inscribed
MERKY Thomas 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
JIMÉNEZ John 1951 USA
R --- Inscribed
GALLATI Stefan - SUI FGL Luzern R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOISCO Renzo 1943 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- Inscribed
DÄHLER Walter 1949 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- Inscribed
EITLE Erik 1947 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- Inscribed
HIRSCHI Jürg 1941 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
LONGATTI Willi 1938 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- Inscribed
VALÄR Peter 1943 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials