Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Eislingen
July 13, 2019 - July 13, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Milla 2009 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Sabrina 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Lilly 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VINARCHIK Solomia 2009 UKR TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HECKEL Evelin 2008 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed
ZENGERLE Mia 2008 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHARJ Julia 2007 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U12-U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WURTH KUNZELSAU
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOTTWIK Felix 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
GUNGL Marco 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
ILLGER Vincent 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Felix 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
--- inscribed
TROTT Marlon 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
--- inscribed
VOLLMER Nikolai 2009 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANI Runar 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
DONATH Adrian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZUCK Janik 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
--- inscribed
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MENZ Silas 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHWAB Edwin 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
CLAUß Louis 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KADEL Luis 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 RUS TV Achern FA
L --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U12-U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG EISLINGEN 2
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TS GOEPPINGEN 2
TS Göppingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WUERTH KUENZELSAU 3
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC PFORZHEIM MMX
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled