Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Reutlingen
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
CARBONELL Laure 1973 FRA TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KOCH Jennifer 1992 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYR Franziska 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STOCKER Viola 1991 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SAUER Jamie 2000 GER FC Mosbach
R --- inscribed
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUNJAN Lena 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
PIESCH Hannah 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
RAMICH Xenia 1993 GER FG Tübingen
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Silke 1981 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
NEIS Nicole 1996 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Katharina 1996 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SCHWENK Nicola 1988 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
TRAUB Hannah 1996 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
ROVATI Beatrice 1990 ITA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
DRESCHER Karen Antonia - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
GNAIER Frauke - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
KOCH Jennifer - GER R --- cancelled  
STAHLBERG Nadine - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis - GER Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  
KARAFAZLI Hanife - GER L --- cancelled  
KOIOU Raphaelia - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
MITSCHANG Alexandra - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
GREUL Kerstin - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis - LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 11 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D HEIDENREICH Christian GER SV Böblingen
CN WECKERLE Tobias GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV BOEBLINGEN 2
SV Böblingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG REUTLINGEN
TSG Reutlingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D HEIDENREICH Christian GER SV Böblingen
CN WECKERLE Tobias GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
GUDERA Jonas 1999 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
DEIßLER Niklas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FOLZ Etienne 1998 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert 1994 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KONDRING Philipp 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAUNZ Florian 1994 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 GER
L --- inscribed
STOCH Kolja 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 GER SV Böblingen, BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ESSIG Randolf 1988 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KIENTZLE Jens 1992 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
KOIOS Christos 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HENZLER Henry 2002 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Robert 1983 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Thilo 1994 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christopher 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HAUBER Christoph 1968 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LINDENMANN Felix 1992 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MOOG Jussi 1971 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
POPELLA Peter 1987 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
REMPFER Fabio 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE Finn 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
WLCEK Matthias 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Stefan 1984 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 GER TSV Laupheim
L --- inscribed
SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
GIENGER Daniel 1980 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
VEIT Julian 1975 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BAKAY Sedat - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
BRAUN Rico - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
HOCH André - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
PLEITZ Benjamin - GER R --- cancelled  
STUMPF Janek - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
UNTERHAUSER Samuel - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
WILLRETT Moritz - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

59 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D HEIDENREICH Christian GER SV Böblingen
CN MITSCHANG Alexandra GER SV Esslingen

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV BOBLINGEN
SV Böblingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV ESSLINGEN
SV Esslingen (GER)
MITSCHANG Robert (1983 R)
CHIEFFO Daniel (1993 R)
FALCK-YTTER Jan (1961 R)
HENZLER Henry (2002 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG REUTLINGEN
TSG Reutlingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV LAUPHEIM
TSV Laupheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D HEIDENREICH Christian GER SV Böblingen
CN MITSCHANG Alexandra GER SV Esslingen