Back to list

Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften
GER Saarbrücken-Klarenthal
March 30, 2019 - March 31, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRÄMER Angelique - Sophie 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
OBERMEYR Clara 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Alina 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ECKER Maithe 2007 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
PURUCKER Eva 2008 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEIDIG Luise 2010 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEIDIG Mathilda 2009 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
TRÖß Magdalena Luisa 2010 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
FRICKE Fiona - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Women's U12-U9 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FSC SAARLOUIS
FSC Saarlouis (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MICHELS Andrej 2009 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Elias 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
RUPPERT Paul 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
KRIER Felix 2007 GER FSC Saarlouis
L --- inscribed
KRIER Linus 2007 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
FLORMANN Philipp 2008 GER
R --- inscribed
LAMBERT Jannes 2008 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
KRUIJFF Kai Lucas 2007 NED TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Men's U12-U9 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG ROHRBACH
TG Rohrbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Men's U14+U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV HOMBURG
TV Homburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
SEIMETZ Julian 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
THEOBALD Tristan 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WARNKING Nicolo 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
PESHARA Elias Angelo 2005 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
BERRANG Manuel 2006 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
HANS Matthis 2006 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
JUNG Iason 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Niklas 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
SEITZ Simeon 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
LARRES Joseph 2006 USA TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
QUABECK Julian - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  
RIEBLER Malte Johna - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TV Homburg

Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TCHANG Mathilda 2007 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BACH Victoria 2008 GER FSV Klarenthal
R --- inscribed
HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TCHANG Pauline 2005 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed
DÖRR Lilith 2006 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
KOLLING Jolina 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken

Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
TCHANG Emil 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
ABDEL-MOHSEN Jonas 2010 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
ANDRÈS Leander 2010 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
FLAUSSE Fabian 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DORT Cornelius 2006 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
KREUTER Lars - GER ATSV Saarbrücken R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken