Back to list

Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 8, 2019 - June 9, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STILLER Zarina 2002 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ALIEVA Katja 1984 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
AUERBACH Malene 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
TRUDSØ Ria 2003 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HERKERT Anette 1971 DEN Trekanten Viborg
R --- inscribed
STRONG Puk 1997 DEN Trekanten Viborg
R --- inscribed
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
DELLMANN Klara 1997 GER OSC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
ZINK Veronika 1983 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina 1971 GER Trekanten Viborg
L --- inscribed
PIASECKA Caroline 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
BJÖRK Pia 1966 SWE USC München, LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
MELANDER Ylvali 2003 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Caroline 1986 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R --- inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Helle 1962 SWE MF19 Malmö
L --- inscribed
BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
L --- inscribed
EDMAN Irja 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
LEJON Viktoria 1994 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra - DEN Flèche Holbæk R --- cancelled  
KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina - GER Trekanten Viborg L --- cancelled  
WALL Loreley Thais - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  
WRAGE Emilie - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  
ABU EID TJULIN Selma - SWE LöFK Lidingö L --- cancelled  
HANSSON Sofia - SWE KFK Kalmar R --- cancelled  
WIKSTRÖM Elin - SWE KFK Kalmar R --- cancelled  

50 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIXED SWE
PERSSON Caroline (1986 R)
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla (2004 R)
KRANSFORS Filippa (2003 R)
FREDÉN Anna (2004 R)
EKMAN Alice (2002 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MIXED EUROPE
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia (1979 R)
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija (1991 R)
MALVIK Katherina (2000 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN VIBORG
Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
HERKERT Anette (1971 R)
HILT Claudia (1971 L)
STRONG Puk (1997 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
GLOSTRUP FK
Glostrup FK (DEN)
STILLER Zarina (2002 R)
STILLER Natalja (2004 R)
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra (1971 R)
TILLGREN Kajsa (2004 L)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DELLMANN Klara (1997 L)
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja (1989 R)
GEER Luda (1994 R)
ALIEVA Katja (1984 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
LFK LINKÖPING
LFK Linköping (SWE)
BJÖRK Pia (1966 R)
ULLTJÄRN Bianca (2002 R)
ULLTJÄRN Louise (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MF19 MALMO
MF19 Malmö (SWE)
BJARTMAR Lisa (1966 R)
ANDERSEN Helle (1962 L)
PERSSON Caroline (1986 R)
MELANDER Ylvali (2003 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
HILLE-DAHL Thale (1994 L)
ALBERTSON Pia (1965 R)
ASCHEHOUG Irina (1985 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN
Trekanten København (DEN)
OLSEN Sofie Helene (1993 R)
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing (2002 R)
TRUDSØ Ria (2003 R)
WINTHER Karen (1977 R)
LARSEN Sarah (1998 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2
Trekanten København (DEN)
WINTHER Karen (1977 R)
BALLE Susie (1975 R)
SØRENSEN Maja Marie (1985 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
UF UPPSALA
UF Uppsala (SWE)
THIM Lovisa (2001 L)
EIRITZ Ingrid (1942 R)
LEJON Viktoria (1994 R)
LÖFGREN Sonja (1999 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DIF STOCKHOLM 4
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
- --- cancelled  
DIF STOCKHOLM
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
- --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HERKERT Anette 1971 DEN Trekanten Viborg
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina 1971 GER Trekanten Viborg
L --- inscribed
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra - DEN Flèche Holbæk R --- cancelled  
KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina - GER Trekanten Viborg L --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Helle 1962 SWE MF19 Malmö
L --- inscribed
BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
BJÖRK Pia 1966 SWE USC München, LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIKOV Plamen 1998 BUL National Sport´s Academy
R --- inscribed
NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 CZE SAF Solna, TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Martin 1974 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BRANDES Magnus 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
SANDORFF Andreas 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PIETINEN Jukka 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VUORINEN Juha 1961 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SANDBACKA Jim 1989 FIN NFF Norrköping
R --- inscribed
LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 FRA Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
GROVER Elliott 1994 GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Haverstock FC
L --- inscribed
HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 GBR Belfast FC
--- inscribed
MARSH Philip 1994 GBR Bath Sword Club
L --- inscribed
SALTER Duncan 1972 GBR Brian Boru FC
R --- inscribed
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Brixton FC
R --- inscribed
BOYER Matthew 2001 GBR LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER SV Chemie Rodleben
R --- inscribed
LUNCZ Thomas 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
DÖRNER Andreas 1969 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
HEINICKER Paul 1990 GER TG Berlin
L --- inscribed
LEHBERG Torben 1976 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
MINAS Georgios 1994 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 HKG
R --- inscribed
LI Ching Ho 1999 HKG
R --- inscribed
BRENNAN Paddy 1980 IRL Pembroke FC
R --- inscribed
COFFEY Jeremiah 1983 IRL Cork City Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
SPILLANE Cian 1986 IRL Brian Boru FC
R --- inscribed
MCKNIGHT Matthew 1982 IRL Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
METIUNAS Regimantas 1977 LTU Vilniaus FK
R --- inscribed
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 MEX TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 MLI BONDY AS
L --- inscribed
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- inscribed
VAN NUNEN David 1995 NED s.v. Pallós
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TELLNES Jesper 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
UTNE Bendik 1994 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Jens 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GROSSE Arthur 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
GRIPAS Artiom 1984 POL AKRITES, St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
L --- inscribed
ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- inscribed
STOCKI Piotr 1982 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- inscribed
REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 SWE
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Joar 1967 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
TRULSSON Patrik 1997 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
LARSSON Adam 1977 SWE AFK Alingsås
R --- inscribed
TIBERG Ernest 1999 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
L --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
LARSSON Peter 1961 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FOGEMAN Martin 2000 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
REICHWALD Jonny 1980 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SONTAGH Jakob 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HARMENBERG Karl 1987 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULMANEN Kasper 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L --- inscribed
LINDHOLM Peter 1981 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Kristoffer 1990 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
RAUER Ola 1966 SWE LUGI Lund
L --- inscribed
TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 SWE LUGI Lund
L --- inscribed
CRUZ Roberto 1994 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L --- inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
LAZER Daniel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik 2001 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 SWE MF19 Malmö
L --- inscribed
ZANDER Anders 1964 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
WESTAS Mats 1972 SWE NFF Norrköping
R --- inscribed
LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
SAVVA Fredrik 1992 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
NORDGREN Jonas 1986 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
EIRITZ Jacob 1972 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed
GERDIN Viktor 1985 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SEGERSTEN Per 1969 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed
STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
NORD Magnus 1995 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 SWE YFK Ystad
L --- inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
L --- inscribed
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj - DEN Glostrup FK R --- cancelled  
JENSEN August Lindstrom - DEN Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  
KRISTENSEN Jimmi - DEN Trekanten Viborg R --- cancelled  
JERJOMIN Vladimir - EST --- cancelled  
WALL Arsenij Cornelius - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  
HAGEN Heiko - GER TG Berlin L --- cancelled  
FLOUDAS Achilleas - GRE A.A. IOANNINON R --- cancelled  
KULKA Dawid - IRL Brian Boru FC R --- cancelled  
KEPPEL Colin - NED SC Den Bosch R --- cancelled  
DYMBE Simen - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  
ELIASSEN Ferdinand - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
MOERCH Claus - NOR Bygdø FK L --- cancelled  
BIHR Marcel - SUI WFC Winterthur --- cancelled  
FREI Marc - SUI WFC Winterthur R --- cancelled  
SVENSSON Per - SWE MF19 Malmö R --- cancelled  
GUSTAFSSON Viktor - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R --- cancelled  
ERIKSSON Dennis - SWE KFK Kalmar R --- cancelled  
WIKSTRÖM Ulf - SWE KFK Kalmar R --- cancelled  
ENGSTRÖM Urban - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  
TORVÉN Erik - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  

136 Entries, 0 pending, 20 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAGASANIK Jan 1977 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Martin 1974 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SALTER Duncan 1972 GBR Brian Boru FC
R --- inscribed
WOODS Michael 1970 GBR YFK Ystad
R --- inscribed
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 GBR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNCZ Thomas 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
LEHBERG Torben 1976 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
RAB Andras 1977 HUN Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
METIUNAS Regimantas 1977 LTU Vilniaus FK
R --- inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Attila 1971 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
WESTAS Mats 1972 SWE NFF Norrköping
R --- inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
L --- inscribed
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj - DEN Glostrup FK R --- cancelled  
KULKA Dawid - IRL Brian Boru FC R --- cancelled  
ABREV DOS REIS Cristovao - POR TG Berlin R --- cancelled  
TORVÉN Erik - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
PIETINEN Jukka 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VUORINEN Juha 1961 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
DÖRNER Andreas 1969 GER TG Berlin
R --- inscribed
NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 SWE
R --- inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RAUER Ola 1966 SWE LUGI Lund
L --- inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ZANDER Anders 1964 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
SEGERSTEN Per 1969 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed
SWENNING Joar 1967 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
KRISTENSEN Jimmi - DEN Trekanten Viborg R --- cancelled  
JERJOMIN Vladimir - EST --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MCCARRON David 1958 IRL Trekanten Viborg
R --- inscribed
POSNOV Alexander 1952 RUS
R --- inscribed
BARVESTAD Peter 1956 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
ELFVERSON Göran 1955 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ENGSTRÖM Urban - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
SVENSSON Per 1946 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F BAKHUREVICH Madelina SWE AFiL Lund
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet
F WAGNE Anna SWE LFK Linköping

Epee Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIXED EUROPE
JERJOMIN Vladimir (1969 )
METIUNAS Regimantas (1977 R)
LUNCZ Thomas (1971 R)
SWENNING Joar (1967 R)
MCCARRON David (1958 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
BRIAN BORU FC
KULKA Dawid (1979 R)
SALTER Duncan (1972 R)
BRENNAN Paddy (1980 R)
HOULDSWORTH Alastair (1984 )
IRL --- inscribed  
MIXED EUROPE 2
SPILLANE Cian (1986 R)
COFFEY Jeremiah (1983 R)
ADLER Andreas (1985 R)
HOULDSWORTH Alastair (1984 )
SWENNING Joar (1967 R)
LAI Hin Yeung Darius (1994 R)
BOYER Matthew (2001 R)
TIBERG Ernest (1999 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
TULEN Tristan (1991 L)
TULEN Rafael (1997 R)
VAN NUNEN David (1995 R)
DIKOV Plamen (1998 R)
NED --- inscribed  
MIXED SWE
LARSSON Adam (1977 R)
GUSTAVSSON Christian (1986 R)
NORDGREN Jonas (1986 R)
LARSSON Richard (1967 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MIXED GBR
GROVER Elliott (1994 L)
MARSH Philip (1994 L)
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James (1994 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
WARSZAWIANKA
WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
STOCKI Piotr (1982 R)
GRIPAS Artiom (1984 L)
ROGUSKI Tomasz (1985 R)
PIASECKI Bartosz (1986 R)
POL --- inscribed  
BERGENS FK
Bergens FK (NOR)
BERGH Casper (1995 R)
TELLNES Jesper (1999 R)
STORMARK Joergen (1999 R)
UTNE Bendik (1994 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
PIASECKI Bartosz (1986 R)
RUUD Emil Friis (1998 R)
ELIASSEN Ferdinand (1998 R)
DRAUGEDALEN Elias (2003 R)
FJERMESTAD Tord (1996 L)
SOERUM Jens (1999 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
DIF STOCKHOLM
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
SVENSSON Jonathan (1999 R)
LEWIN Johan (1998 R)
LUND Leonard (1999 L)
STYMNE Jakob (1996 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
DIF STOCKHOLM 2
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
NYMAN Filip (2002 R)
SONTAGH Jakob (2002 R)
ARONOWITSCH Zeev (2002 R)
POUSETTE Hugo (2001 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
DIF STOCKHOLM 3
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
GYLLENHOFF Anders (1998 R)
REICHWALD Jonny (1980 R)
MATTSSON Axel (1998 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
PICHLMEIER Martin (1980 R)
OSWALD Gerd (1949 R)
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina (1976 R)
POSNOV Alexander (1952 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
JØRGENSEN Patrick (1991 R)
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (1993 R)
ROBL Troels Christian (1993 R)
KNUDSEN Kenneth (1997 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
JENSEN August Lindstrom (2001 R)
OLSEN Johannes Kristian (1997 R)
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek (2000 R)
LINNEMANN Christian Schack (1997 L)
HARMENBERG Karl (1987 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
VUORINEN Juha (1961 R)
REZNICHENKO Alexander (1984 )
PIETINEN Jukka (1962 )
AFANASSIEV Igor (1974 )
FIN --- inscribed  
KFK KALMAR
KFK Kalmar (SWE)
WIKSTRÖM Ulf (1958 R)
BARVESTAD Peter (1956 R)
FRANSSON Emma (2002 R)
HANSSON Sofia (2000 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
KFK KALUNDBORG
KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
LOMHOLT Sebastian (2002 R)
AUERBACH Mikkel (1999 R)
AUERBACH Kim (1970 L)
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev (2003 R)
MALVIK Aleksander (2005 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
LFK LINKÖPING
LFK Linköping (SWE)
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel (2000 R)
ULLTJÄRN Julius (2004 R)
PERSSON Kristoffer (1990 R)
MALVIK Aleksander (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
LUGI LUND
LUGI Lund (SWE)
FRIGYESI Attila (1971 R)
CAGNOTTO Giovanni (1982 R)
TÖRNBLOM Rasmus (1990 L)
TRULSSON Patrik (1997 R)
BOYER Matthew (2001 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MF19 MALMO
MF19 Malmö (SWE)
BJARTMAR Lisa (1966 R)
ANDERSEN Helle (1962 L)
PERSSON Caroline (1986 R)
NORRMAN Henrik (2001 R)
LAZER Daniel (2001 R)
JÄRESLÄTT Harry (2002 L)
ZANDER Anders (1964 R)
SIMONSSON Erik (2004 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MFFG MALMO
MFFG Malmö (SWE)
JOHANSSON Hjalmar (2001 R)
VON POST Joel (2001 R)
ENGSTRAND Theodor (2003 R)
WIKSTRÖM Joel (2002 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
TORKILDSEN Sturla (1981 L)
DAHLBO Benjamin (2001 R)
HILLESTAD Ludvig (1988 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING 2
Njård Fekting (NOR)
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes (2002 L)
KROHN Otthar Andreas (1996 R)
GROSSE Arthur (2001 L)
NOR --- inscribed  
TG BERLIN
TG Berlin (GER)
WIEDEMANN Karsten (1977 R)
LEHBERG Torben (1976 R)
DÖRNER Andreas (1969 R)
ZINK Veronika (1983 R)
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto (1981 R)
ADLER Andreas (1985 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG BERLIN 2
TG Berlin (GER)
WIEDEMANN Karsten (1977 R)
HAGEN Heiko (1981 L)
HEINICKER Paul (1990 L)
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto (1981 R)
ADLER Andreas (1985 R)
GER --- inscribed  
UF UPPSALA
UF Uppsala (SWE)
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus (1998 R)
EIRITZ Jacob (1972 R)
STEINBOCK Daniel (1996 R)
GERDIN Viktor (1985 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
YFK YSTAD
YFK Ystad (SWE)
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia (1991 R)
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel (1990 L)
NORD Magnus (1995 R)
WOODS Michael (1970 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MIXED EUROPE 3
- --- cancelled  
MIL MIXED SWE
- --- cancelled  
FOERSVARSMAKTENS MUSKETOERER
- --- cancelled  
BERGENS FK 2
Bergens FK (NOR)
- --- cancelled  
BYGDOE FK 2
Bygdø FK (NOR)
- --- cancelled  
HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 2
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
- --- cancelled  
TREKANTEN VIBORG
Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
- --- cancelled  
UF UPPSALA 2
UF Uppsala (SWE)
- --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MF19 Malmö
F ANDANÉ André SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B BORSODI Andras NOR MF19 Malmö
C CAO Junjie NOR MF19 Malmö
CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JENSEN Jan Sylvest DEN MF19 Malmö
CN JÖNSSON Orvar SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
B LINDE Birgitta SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet
CN STILLER Carsten DEN Svenska Fäktförbundet