Back to list

Challenge Eugene Fillol
SWE Stockholm
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDL Paula 1996 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- inscribed
RIIHINIITTY Riina 1991 FIN EFK Eskilstuna
R 54 inscribed
VEIJOLA Anna 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
TUOMINEN Maija 1963 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BOERGEN Charlotte 1994 GER
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
VOLKOVA Svetlana 1982 RUS
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Caroline 1986 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 25 inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 44 inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
STRÖMBOM Felicia 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 19 inscribed
SANDELIN Amalia 1991 SWE EFK Eskilstuna
R 41 inscribed
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 13 inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
HAARLEM Sophie 1973 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 34 inscribed
HEDBERG Olivia 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 47 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 4 inscribed
SIEVERT Sofia 1984 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 43 inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R 5 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 20 inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R 7 inscribed
BORSODI Nora 1998 SWE LFK Linköping
R 36 inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R 8 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 SWE LFK Linköping
R 57 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 33 inscribed
WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 SWE LFK Linköping
L 15 inscribed
MODIN Katarina 1975 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 32 inscribed
ALTAUZ Julia 2002 SWE SAF Solna
R 42 inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R 22 inscribed
FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 SWE SAF Solna
R 50 inscribed
ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 SWE SAF Solna
R 12 inscribed
SJURSETH Isolde 2001 SWE SAF Solna
R 11 inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R 23 inscribed
EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 SWE UF Uppsala
R 52 inscribed
FAGERBERG Kerstin 1999 SWE UF Uppsala
R 26 inscribed
FORSBERG Alexandra 1993 SWE UF Uppsala
R 35 inscribed
FORSLUND Johanna 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 31 inscribed
LEJON Viktoria 1994 SWE UF Uppsala
R 17 inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1 inscribed
SEIKINA Olga 1981 SWE UF Uppsala
L 24 inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 14 inscribed

47 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKUM Andrii UKR FFF Stockholm
CLAUSEN Stefan SWE FFF Stockholm
GERDIN Viktor SWE FFF Stockholm
GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE FFF Stockholm
GYLLENHOFF Angelika SWE FFF Stockholm
LINDE Birgitta SWE FFF Stockholm
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE FFF Stockholm
RUDZKI Jan SWE FFF Stockholm
RUNOLD Jacob SWE FFF Stockholm
RUNOLD Jeannette SWE FFF Stockholm
SCHÄRER Erik SWE FFF Stockholm
STEINBOCK Simon SWE FFF Stockholm
SVENSSON Mats SWE FFF Stockholm
THIM Tomas SWE FFF Stockholm
VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE FFF Stockholm
VIKLUND Birgitta SWE FFF Stockholm
WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PORTELLINHA Gustavo 1984 BRA ECP Pinheiros
--- inscribed
SANDBACKA Jim 1989 FIN NFF Norrköping
R 133 inscribed
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
AHO Tapio 1946 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
PIETINEN Jukka 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KUVAJA Ville 1978 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
MAYNARD Calum 1993 GBR
R --- inscribed
GOTTESLEBEN Claas 1965 GER FFF Stockholm
R 155 inscribed
LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 HKG Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BASSOT Claudio 1989 ITA EGF Solna
R 130 inscribed
BARBIERI Luca 1987 ITA FFF Stockholm
R 105 inscribed
ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MED Johan Andreas 1995 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MICHALAK Damian 1999 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- inscribed
REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
AGLANDER Markus 1969 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 143 inscribed
CARLIE Michael 1992 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 171 inscribed
HELLQUIST Martin 1965 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 150 inscribed
HOFFSAES Jérémie 1982 SWE SIF Nacka
R 120 inscribed
JOHNSSON Henrik 1985 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 163 inscribed
KÄLL Philip 1993 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 146 inscribed
LANGHAMMER David 1991 SWE UF Uppsala
R 136 inscribed
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio 1963 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 154 inscribed
TORESSON Clas 1962 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 144 inscribed
VIKLUND Nils 1962 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 169 inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 158 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 145 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 48 inscribed
DIXELIUS Karl 1974 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 116 inscribed
FOGEMAN Martin 2000 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 119 inscribed
GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 54 inscribed
KASE Robin 1992 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 31 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 20 inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 29 inscribed
REICHWALD Jonny 1980 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 51 inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 76 inscribed
KARLSSON Ulf 1966 SWE EFK Eskilstuna
R 132 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 149 inscribed
BILLING Jonas 1968 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 153 inscribed
BRINK Andreas 1971 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 59 inscribed
DE GROAT Eric 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 129 inscribed
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 170 inscribed
EKMAN Rikard 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 152 inscribed
FAGELL Maximilian 1996 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 37 inscribed
FORSSE Tor 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
GOMEZ Andres 1967 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 33 inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 89 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Nicklas 1971 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 109 inscribed
SANDGREN Per 1966 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 122 inscribed
SOLEHAV André 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 121 inscribed
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 19 inscribed
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 66 inscribed
WIMAN Carl-Johan 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 93 inscribed
LINDHOLM Peter 1981 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 39 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 4 inscribed
BODIN Fernando 1991 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 52 inscribed
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 34 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 50 inscribed
STEPHANSSON Joar 1999 SWE GoFK Visby
R 43 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 SWE LFK Linköping
R 38 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 42 inscribed
RASIN Gustaf 1973 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 167 inscribed
VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 134 inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 9 inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik 2001 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 75 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE NFF Norrköping
R 128 inscribed
SALO Jukka 1963 SWE NFF Norrköping
R 157 inscribed
WESTAS Mats 1972 SWE NFF Norrköping
R 156 inscribed
HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 55 inscribed
NYBERG Christian 1989 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 102 inscribed
LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 32 inscribed
SAVVA Fredrik 1992 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 22 inscribed
ADOLFSSON Stefan 1976 SWE SAF Solna
R 53 inscribed
AGERBERG Niklas 1980 SWE SAF Solna
R 25 inscribed
ROTH Edvin 2001 SWE SAF Solna
L 118 inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R 36 inscribed
TORVÉN Erik 1970 SWE SAF Solna
R 16 inscribed
JOHNSSON Paul 1971 SWE SIF Nacka
R 126 inscribed
ELFVERSON Göran 1955 SWE UF Uppsala
R 56 inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 35 inscribed
FILÉN Wilmer 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 160 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1 inscribed
LANSÅKER Pär 1963 SWE UF Uppsala
R 63 inscribed
MAGNUSSON Gustav 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 124 inscribed
SEGERSTEN Per 1969 SWE UF Uppsala
L 74 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 45 inscribed
WIGREN Eric 1972 SWE WFF Örebro
R 64 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
R 40 inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla - NOR Njård Fekting L --- cancelled  
PERTOFT Jens - SWE SAF Solna R 141 cancelled  
ULMANEN Kasper - SWE FFF Stockholm L 15 cancelled  
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans - SWE LöFK Lidingö R 114 cancelled  
POURMAND Liam - SWE LöFK Lidingö R --- cancelled  

100 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKUM Andrii UKR FFF Stockholm
BOOGH Bengt SWE ÖFFK Östersund
CLAUSEN Stefan SWE FFF Stockholm
GERDIN Viktor SWE FFF Stockholm
GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE FFF Stockholm
GYLLENHOFF Angelika SWE FFF Stockholm
LINDE Birgitta SWE FFF Stockholm
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE FFF Stockholm
RUDZKI Jan SWE FFF Stockholm
RUNOLD Jacob SWE FFF Stockholm
RUNOLD Jeannette SWE FFF Stockholm
SCHÄRER Erik SWE FFF Stockholm
STEINBOCK Simon SWE FFF Stockholm
SVENSSON Mats SWE FFF Stockholm
THIM Tomas SWE FFF Stockholm
VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE FFF Stockholm
VIKLUND Birgitta SWE FFF Stockholm
WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm