Back to list

S:t Erikscupen (3)
SWE Stockholm
December 15, 2018 - December 15, 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
BENEDICTO Ella 2007 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 2 inscribed
ENVALL Vendela 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 5 inscribed
KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 10 inscribed
LEIJONHUFVUD Cecilia 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 18 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 3 inscribed
NORSTRÖM Emilia 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
SENNERUP Filippa 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 20 inscribed
SVENSSON Ella 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R 7 inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 12 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
MOLIN Louva - SWE FFF Stockholm R 14 cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
KOTÁN Csenge 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 10 inscribed
LANGENSKIÖLD RÖNNMARK Adrienne 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 8 inscribed
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 4 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 7 inscribed
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 6 inscribed
RENDA Eden Rose 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
SVEDSKOG Lovisa 2004 SWE WFF Örebro
R 9 inscribed
SZILASI Isabelle 2005 SWE GoFK Visby
R 3 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE GROAT Elsa 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
MANN Beatrix 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 2 inscribed
ROTH Hedvig 2003 SWE SAF Solna
L 3 inscribed
TEGNELL Elsa 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 8 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 SWE LFK Linköping
R 6 inscribed
WALLER Evelina 2003 SWE LFK Linköping
L 4 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VARELAS Michail 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION, UF Uppsala
R 39 inscribed
BORGELIN Oscar 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 38 inscribed
BROLIN Jacob 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 12 inscribed
DARNELL Frank 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
DE GROAT August 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
ERIKSSON Felix 2006 SWE SAF Solna
R 11 inscribed
ERIKSSON Julian 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 32 inscribed
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 24 inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 30 inscribed
HAMELIUS Viktor 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 34 inscribed
HECKMANN Lucas 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 6 inscribed
HERNANDEZ KOZULA Oliver 2006 SWE WFF Örebro
R 36 inscribed
KINDBORG Edvard 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 28 inscribed
LÖFSTRAND Max 2007 SWE SAF Solna
R 21 inscribed
LUNDBLAD Isak 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
L 13 inscribed
MÅHLÉN Melker 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 17 inscribed
NORDLING Alvar 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 9 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1 inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 3 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 7 inscribed
RUNDSTRÖM Nikolai 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 22 inscribed
SÖDERLING Anton 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 8 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
SYNNING Emanuel 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 16 inscribed
VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R 26 inscribed
WIGREN Dante 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 10 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 19 inscribed
ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 SWE SAF Solna
R 20 inscribed
ELG Elwin - SWE KFA Köping R 5 cancelled  
GÜZEL Evan - SWE SIF Nacka L --- cancelled  
JACOBSON Casper - SWE SIF Nacka R --- cancelled  
NYBERG William - SWE DIF Stockholm R 25 cancelled  
OLSSON Edward - SWE LöFK Lidingö R 42 cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACKMAN Markus 2004 SWE SAF Solna
R 41 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 19 inscribed
BROLIN John 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 34 inscribed
CLACHAN Alexander 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 23 inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 30 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 12 inscribed
FORSELL Edvin 2005 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 43 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 14 inscribed
GRAUERS Gunnar 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 45 inscribed
HELANDER Adrian 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 38 inscribed
HELANDER Leo 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 42 inscribed
JONSSON Isak 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 32 inscribed
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 15 inscribed
KAUTSKY Konrad 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 36 inscribed
LINDEBERG Arvid 2005 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 21 inscribed
MAXE Herman 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
L 17 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 16 inscribed
NYMAN Jakob 2005 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
ÖSTRÖM Elmer 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 20 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 24 inscribed
PEYRON Calle 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 22 inscribed
POURMAND Liam 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 31 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 3 inscribed
RAMIREZ-SOOP Viktor 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 29 inscribed
RAMSBERG David 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 33 inscribed
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 26 inscribed
SJURSETH Zorn 2005 SWE SAF Solna
R 39 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
SVENSSON Albin 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 18 inscribed
TOMMASI Oliver 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 35 inscribed
TORVÉN Tor 2005 SWE SAF Solna
R 27 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 4 inscribed
WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 37 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
HULT Isac - SWE GoFK Visby R 25 cancelled  
POUSETTE Charlie - SWE FFF Stockholm L 7 cancelled  
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan - SWE SAF Solna R 28 cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJÖRLING Elias 2002 SWE UF Uppsala
R 8 inscribed
FILÉN Wilmer 2003 SWE UF Uppsala, Turun Miekkailijat
R 4 inscribed
GUNNARSSON Olle 2002 SWE WFF Örebro
L 3 inscribed
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1 inscribed
GALL David - SWE KFA Köping R 6 cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOMBERG Anton 2008 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
HAMP Oscar 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
NORDLING August 2008 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Walter 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SEHLIN Rasmus 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
SKÖNS Anton 2008 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
VON MALMBORG Victor 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Eric 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIGREN Neo 2009 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
GÜZEL Evan - SWE SIF Nacka L --- cancelled  
JACOBSON Casper - SWE SIF Nacka R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F ARONOWITSCH Zeev SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E EJEMYR Peter SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
NORDLIST Georg SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F SJÖDAHL Fredrik SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ARETEG Lucas 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ELMQUIST Lucas 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ENGBLOM GRAFEUILLE Astor 2010 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ENGBLOM GRAFEUILLE Rafael 2008 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ERICSON Malte 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HAGBERG MATTS Arvid 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Carl 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Ludvig 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NYBERG Viktor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F EJEMYR Christoffer SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONARDI Leonardo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 12 inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 5 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 17 inscribed
JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
KARENS Lennart 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 8 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 19 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 7 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
SKOGLÖSA Moritz 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
BERGLUND Nicolai - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
F EJEMYR Christoffer SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials