Back to list

Joensuun kalpakilpa
FIN Joensuu
April 6, 2019 - April 6, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEPIKKÖ Verna 2002 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
IKONEN Aino 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRANÖ Kasper 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
JAATINEN Roope 2004 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄKIRANTA Juho 2002 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
MATRAY Aaron 2003 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
JAATINEN Roope 2004 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JÄNTTI Jan 2002 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
LAITINEN Ian 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RISSANEN Aapo 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄKIRANTA Juho 2002 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
MATRAY Aaron 2003 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
PANULA-ONTTO Jimi 2001 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
--- inscribed
JAATINEN Roope 2004 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JÄNTTI Jan 2002 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
PUTKONEN Petri 2000 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LAITINEN Ian 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RISSANEN Aapo 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
MIETTINEN Ruth 2009 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
JAKOBSSON Justus 2006 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LAPPALAINEN Valtteri 2006 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
IKONEN Hanna 2007 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SAVOLA Iisa 2007 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT
Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
FIN --- inscribed  
TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT 2
Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARJALAN KALPA
Karjalan Kalpa (FIN)
FIN --- inscribed  
Pyhan Olavin Miekkailijat
Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
FIN --- inscribed  
Pyhan Olavin Miekkailijat 2
Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
FIN --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ELONHEIMO Ville FIN Karjalan Kalpa
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
LÅNG Juha FIN Karjalan Kalpa
L RISSANEN Joona FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials