Back to list

Masters osakilpailu 3
FIN Tampere
January 19, 2019 - January 20, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PALMÉN Mandi 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
WETHERILL Hilla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ALIKLAAVU Venla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
ROSSI Hilda-Mari 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
HOFFREN Helmi 2005 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IKONEN Aino 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PAK Sofia 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SOHLBERG Oona 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
PÖYSTI Laura 2002 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TERHO Liisa 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
HOFFREN Helmi 2005 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
WETHERILL Hilla - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat --- cancelled  
ROSSI Hilda-Mari - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SOHLBERG Oona 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
PÖYSTI Laura 2002 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
MÄKELÄ Nerissa 2001 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
TERHO Liisa 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SARANTOLA Roni 2005 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
TENO Leevi 2005 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
HASU Jere 2004 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
NISKALA Eelis 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
GENEVET Martti 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KARLSSON Neo 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SARASTE Onni 2005 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
R --- inscribed
KILJANDER Joel 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TAURIAINEN Simo FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAITINEN Anssi 2003 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
MANNINEN Anton 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
TAKOLANDER Roni 2003 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PIRHONEN Petri 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
KARLSSON Neo 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
NIEMINEN Aldo 2002 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PALO Niilo 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VAINIO Antton 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RUOHO Roope 2003 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
R --- inscribed
PAHKALA Pyry 2002 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
R --- inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LAITINEN Ian 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RISSANEN Aapo 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KILJANDER Joel - FIN Turun Miekkailijat --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet
VALMARI Saga FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
PIRHONEN Petri 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
JUTILA Julius 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SKOGSTER Amos 2000 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
--- inscribed
JUSSILA Johannes 2001 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KURRI Joona 2001 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KALLIO Matias 2001 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
KERÄNEN Miika 2001 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
TERHO Jussi 1999 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KILJANDER Oskar 1999 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TAURIAINEN Simo FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GENEVET Mari 2008 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LEHTONEN Justus 2008 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
MIETTINEN Ruth 2009 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
VILKKILÄ Vilho 2010 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
MÄKELÄ Felix 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LINDBERG Filip 2008 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
--- inscribed
OKABE Takasumi 2008 JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
JEONG Seojin 2008 KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LOSKUTNIKOVA Sofia 2010 RUS Start St. Petersburg
R --- inscribed
PISAREV Elisey 2008 RUS KSHWSM
R --- inscribed
PISAREV Yaroslav 2008 RUS KSHWSM
R --- inscribed
KUNTCEVICH Elena 2008 RUS Start St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
SHPYRNIA Anisia 2009 RUS Start St. Petersburg
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet

Epee open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
TATARINOV Konstantin 2007 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
THODÉN Tobias 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
SAVOLA Iisa 2007 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 FIN Saimaan Säilät
--- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PYYSALO Jussi 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
OKABE Takasumi 2008 JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BLOTNER Daria 2006 RUS Start St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
ILIASHEVICH Georgii 2006 RUS Start St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 RUS Start St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat L --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLAGOEV Ivan FIN Kalpaveljet
HEINO Petri FIN Kalpaveljet
KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
PÖNNI Katariina FIN Saimaan Säilät
TERHO Maija FIN Kalpaveljet
TERHO Markku FIN Kalpaveljet
USTYMENKO Aleksandr UKR Kalpaveljet