Back to list

Floretin SM-kilpailut
FIN Oulu
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ATAS Derya Dilara 1988 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
7 inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 1 inscribed
HALME Sini 1984 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R 12 inscribed
HAUTALA Eva 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 2 inscribed
HEINO Anna 1994 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
11 inscribed
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 4 inscribed
HIETALA Emilia 1996 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 17 inscribed
HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
15 inscribed
HONKANEN Anniina 1999 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 10 inscribed
JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
8 inscribed
KAHILA Satu 1974 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 inscribed
KAISTI Ilona 1999 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
14 inscribed
KLUBB Siiri 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 inscribed
NUUTINEN Anna 2000 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 9 inscribed
RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 FIN Miekka Miehet
3 inscribed
WIENS Varpu 1966 FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat
R 6 inscribed

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D BAUDRY Gautier FRA Oulun Miekkailuseura
D HUOVILAINEN Tatu FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
D KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
D KOTIKANGAS Jani FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
D TAPONEN Oskari FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
WAHTERA Tuukka FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 2
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
KAHILA Satu (1974 )
KLUBB Siiri (2001 )
NUUTINEN Anna (2000 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
DEGERMAN Ruusa (1989 R)
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina (2003 R)
HAUTALA Eva (2001 R)
HONKANEN Anniina (1999 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA 2
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
JÄRVINEN Aino (2003 )
HILTUNEN Marianne (1972 )
KAISTI Ilona (1999 )
HIETALA Emilia (1996 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
HEINO Anna (1994 )
ATAS Derya Dilara (1988 )
HALME Sini (1984 R)
SCHMIDT Leonie (1999 )
FIN --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D HUOVILAINEN Tatu FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
D KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
D TAPONEN Oskari FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
WAHTERA Tuukka FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDERSSON Hans 1959 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R 9 inscribed
AUVINEN Pekka 1979 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
HAARALA Ville 1987 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
R 14 inscribed
HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 1 inscribed
HEISKARI Mika 1966 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
11 inscribed
HERAJÄRVI Eetu 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
17 inscribed
HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
20 inscribed
HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
5 inscribed
JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
4 inscribed
KAIKKONEN Antti 1992 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
12 inscribed
KERMINEN Antti 1975 FIN Miekka Miehet
L 10 inscribed
KOUVONEN Santeri 1985 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
7 inscribed
LASANEN Mika 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 21 inscribed
REPO Juho Oskari 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
28 inscribed
SAARELA Ilkka 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 6 inscribed
SZÉP Kristian 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
L 25 inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 3 inscribed
WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
8 inscribed
YLITERVO Santeri 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 2 inscribed

19 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ATAS Derya FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
D BAUDRY Gautier FRA Oulun Miekkailuseura
D KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
D KOTIKANGAS Jani FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
D TAPONEN Oskari FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
YLITERVO Santeri (2002 R)
SAARELA Ilkka (2001 R)
HEISKARI Ilmari (2001 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA 2
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
TOKOLA Teemu (1981 R)
HERAJÄRVI Eetu (2001 )
BAUDRY Gautier (1991 R)
SZÉP Kristian (2002 L)
FIN --- inscribed  
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
WAHTERA Tuukka (1989 )
HUOVILAINEN Tatu (1988 )
JOKIPII Ilkka (1986 )
FIN --- inscribed  
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 2
Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
KOUVONEN Santeri (1985 )
KAIKKONEN Antti (1992 )
HAARALA Ville (1987 R)
ANDERSSON Hans (1959 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA 3
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
HEISKARI Mika (1966 )
HILTUNEN Jussi (1976 )
AUVINEN Pekka (1979 )
LASANEN Mika (1972 R)
FIN --- inscribed  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ATAS Derya FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
D KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
D TAPONEN Oskari FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura