Back to list

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELSNER Melanie 2002 GER
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Emma 2003 GER
R 159 inscribed
BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 GER FR Nürnberg
R 249 inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 255 inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R 330 inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 509 inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 449 inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
R 411 inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
L 173 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 187 inscribed
HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 GER TG Herford
R 492 inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 138 inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 332 inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 227 inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER
R 119 inscribed
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R 252 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 495 inscribed
KUSIAN Miriam 2004 GER
R 464 inscribed
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER
R 253 inscribed
LACKMANN Xenia 2004 GER TV Achern FA
R 7 inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 493 inscribed
LECHEL Annika 2002 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 336 inscribed
LÜDEKE Nora 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 477 inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 507 inscribed
MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 GER FS Pforzheim
R 150 inscribed
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER
R 496 inscribed
MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 GER
R 510 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 88 inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 511 inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 475 inscribed
PAULSEN Laura 2006 GER
R 503 inscribed
ROOS Melina 2003 GER
R 512 inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 335 inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 54 inscribed
SCHNECK Soraya 2005 GER
R 502 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 GER
R 154 inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 485 inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER
R 513 inscribed
SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R 517 inscribed
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 199 inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 476 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 225 inscribed
SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 GER
R 505 inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 339 inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER
R 351 inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER
R 506 inscribed
WALZ Evelyn 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 490 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 160 inscribed
WEILAND Kerstin 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 207 inscribed
WERTH Johanna 2005 GER TSV Kenten
R 499 inscribed
WINTER Sophie 2006 GER
R 514 inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER
R 22 inscribed

52 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EIFLER Nils GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EIFLER Nils GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER
R 616 inscribed
BENDER Henry 2003 GER
R 607 inscribed
BLUMER Philipp 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 617 inscribed
BONDAR Samuel 2003 GER PSV Rostock
L 109 inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R 412 inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 620 inscribed
CONNEMANN Maik 2002 GER TSV Kenten
R 574 inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 593 inscribed
ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 628 inscribed
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 629 inscribed
FUNKE Timon 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 299 inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 589 inscribed
GORNIG Gabriel 2002 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L 632 inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER TV Ratingen
R 554 inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R 35 inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R 31 inscribed
HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 GER TG Herford
R 267 inscribed
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 GER
R 300 inscribed
JENKE Vincent 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 582 inscribed
KASCHUB Florian 2002 GER
R 576 inscribed
KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 595 inscribed
KOBER Ferdinand 2002 GER
R 565 inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 84 inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R 596 inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 43 inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 569 inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 572 inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 111 inscribed
LEDERER Yannick 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 614 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 625 inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 613 inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 74 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 162 inscribed
MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 618 inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 170 inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER Mainzer TV
R 97 inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 608 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R 601 inscribed
PIECHA Robert 2003 GER OFC Bonn
L 297 inscribed
RIETH Johannes 2002 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
ROBER Julian 2002 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
SALLER Emanuel 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 606 inscribed
SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 GER
R 605 inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 633 inscribed
SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 603 inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER
R 290 inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 584 inscribed
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 600 inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R 220 inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R 488 inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 410 inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L 423 inscribed

53 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R GER 67
STIEBER Grigorij 2004 GER R GER 69

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EIFLER Nils GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EIFLER Nils GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials