Back to list

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
November 24, 2018 - November 25, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 329 inscribed
SINIOJA Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 224 inscribed
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R 292 inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 63 inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER
R 127 inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 152 inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R 176 inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 178 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 35 inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 50 inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER
R 476 inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 235 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 106 inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L 99 inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R 347 inscribed
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R 162 inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 174 inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R 59 inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L 126 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 237 inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 182 inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 350 inscribed
ZEYN Carla 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 202 inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 150 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
MATIC Anja - SWE GFK Göteborg R 144 cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin R GER 41
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau L GER 40
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 70
HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 GER R GER 48
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 67
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TG Frankenthal R GER 31
HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 GER L GER 112
MEIßNER Sophia 2006 GER R GER 119
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers R GER 29
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers R GER 35
REIMELT Stina 2002 GER R GER 104
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau R GER 36
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau R GER 108
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau L GER 84
SPECHT Melanie 2002 GER R GER 30
STIEREN Merle 2003 GER R GER 62
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers R GER 60
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 55

18 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee C KLUGER Vincent GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee C KLUGER Vincent GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
YLITERVO Santeri 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 156 inscribed
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L 79 inscribed
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 124 inscribed
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2 inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 35 inscribed
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R 338 inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 31 inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 42 inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 158 inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 248 inscribed
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 86 inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 93 inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 196 inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 213 inscribed
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L 404 inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER FC Moers
R 39 inscribed
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 218 inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 22 inscribed
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 320 inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 152 inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L 157 inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 588 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 134 inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 27
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster R GER 32
EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 GER FC Moers L GER 104
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 150
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin R GER 30
HEUSER Fabian 2002 GER FC Moers R GER 70
HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 73
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers L GER 116
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 50
ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER 40
SCHMITZ Tom 2002 GER R GER 80
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster R GER 29
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 28

13 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee C KLUGER Vincent GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
C BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee C KLUGER Vincent GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.