Back to list

Internationales Pinneberger Drostei
GER Pinneberg
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018
Required: National license

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOHLMANN Frida 2009 GER
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRODE Julia 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIßHUHN Julia 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
BARDUA Stella 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Nora 2003 GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
R --- inscribed
BODE Thea 2002 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
BOHLMANN Stine 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
GODAU Frauke 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HAGEMANN Jule 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
HOLLE Greta 2004 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KÜNZLER Pia 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MILLER Maxine 2000 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
MOSA Maike 2002 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
MOSA Nike 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUTSCH Constanze 2001 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
PULVER Beate 2004 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
ROSE Charlotte 2004 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
THIES Lena Thea Marie 2000 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
VON DEYEN Lena 2002 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R 385 cancelled  
NEUMANN Clara Sophie - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie - GER R 242 cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
BUCHWALD Lisbeth - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
SEUS Antonia - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
VON RAHDEN Leo 2009 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELLMANN Constantin 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SANDFORT Jonah 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
NIEMANN Mattis Arne - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten L --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOßFELD Silas 2007 GER
R --- inscribed
BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Onno 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil 2007 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
PLEPI Patricius 2007 GER MTV Soltau
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten 2007 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
MALAKOWSKY Tino - GER R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAKOBSEN Thøger Kaasgaard 2003 DEN JAF Arhus
--- inscribed
LAURIDSEN Alexander Grove 2000 DEN Varde FK
L --- inscribed
VALBJØRN Theo 2004 DEN JAF Arhus
--- inscribed
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BEHN Tobias 1999 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Max 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
CLARKE Jameel 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
CORDT Dorian 2002 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
DIÉNE Lamine 2003 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
JONAT Linus 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
LÖSCHEN Rune 2004 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
SCHEMMERLING Julian 2002 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGS Anton 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Andreas 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Jacob 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Lennart 2004 GER
L --- inscribed
VON MASSENBACH Jonathan 2000 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Finn - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
KLÜTER Ole - GER FC Ratzeburg R --- cancelled  
KRIENER Martin - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  
STENHÜSER Aaron William - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- cancelled  
VOGEL Linus - GER Hamburger FC R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
AUGUSTIN Clemens GER Kieler MTV
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BALCK Florian 2006 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
BOBIS Jan Christian 2006 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Bruno 2006 GER
R --- inscribed
HELLING Julius 2006 GER
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KAßNER Ole Steven 2005 GER
L --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Matt 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
WUSTRAU Johann 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ARAZYAN Andranik GER VFL Pinneberg
D BODEWIG Hendrik GER Walddörfer SV
D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr UKR VFL Pinneberg
CN RASLANAS Nicole GER VFL Pinneberg
RAUSCHNING Jörg GER VFL Pinneberg