Back to list

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
March 8, 2019 - March 10, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SALMINEN Anna 1995 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
KOCK Michaela 1992 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WERNER Kristin 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SOZANSKA Monika - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HESS Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 24
KUNJAN Lena 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 36
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 8
PIESCH Hannah 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 19
VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 10
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 23
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 96
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 43
MAYR Franziska 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 20

9 Preinscriptions

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NUOTIO Tatu 1994 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KORHONEN Jussi 1983 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Offenbach
L --- inscribed
BRAUN Rico 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KNEIST Toni 1984 GER FC Offenbach
L --- inscribed
MULTERER Niklas 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
BITSCH Peter - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  

19 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
STUMPF Janek 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 18
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 66

2 Preinscriptions