Back to list

World Cup
UAE Dubai
May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 ARG
R --- inscribed
DI TELLA Isabel 1993 ARG
R --- inscribed
GU Dianna 1984 AUS
R --- inscribed
HALLS Evelyn 1972 AUS
L --- inscribed
PATTEN Emily 1998 AUS
L --- inscribed
ENGEL Christiana 1989 AUT FK Balmung
L --- inscribed
FEHRER Stefanie 1998 AUT FU Linz
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Therese 1968 AUT FU Linz
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDL Paula 1996 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- inscribed
DE PESTEL Amber 1988 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 BRA GCC Graciosa
R --- inscribed
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 CAN
R --- inscribed
LEONARD Ariane 2001 CAN
R --- inscribed
SZE Ka Yan 1988 CAN
R --- inscribed
VERRET Alexanne 1998 CAN
R --- inscribed
VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 CAN
R --- inscribed
MACKINNON Leonora 1994 CAN Malvern
R --- inscribed
XU Anqi 1992 CHN
R --- inscribed
DING Dong 1999 CHN
R --- inscribed
HOU Guangjuan 1994 CHN
R --- inscribed
LAI Jiangling 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
LIN Sheng 1994 CHN
L --- inscribed
SUN Yiwen 1992 CHN
L --- inscribed
WANG Yaping 1995 CHN
R --- inscribed
XU Chengzi 1994 CHN
R --- inscribed
ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 CHN
R --- inscribed
ZHU Mingye 1992 CHN
R --- inscribed
YU Sihan 2001 CHN SSP
R --- inscribed
NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 CMR
R --- inscribed
DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 CRC
R --- inscribed
MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 CYP AKRITES
L --- inscribed
EHAB Nardin 1996 EGY
R --- inscribed
GABER Shirwit 1998 EGY
R --- inscribed
MAHDY Ayah 1996 EGY
R --- inscribed
NOUNOU Sara 1998 EGY
L --- inscribed
ALDANA Naiara 1995 ESP
R --- inscribed
CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
CISNEROS Sofia 1996 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 ESP CELC-MA
R --- inscribed
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 ESP CELC-MA
R --- inscribed
CENTENERA Macarena 1994 ESP VCE-VA
R --- inscribed
KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 ESP VCE-VA
R --- inscribed
MATEOS Maria 1998 ESP VCE-VA
R --- inscribed
EMBRICH Irina 1980 EST
L --- inscribed
KUUSK Kristina 1985 EST
R --- inscribed
DIFFERT Nelli 1990 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LEHIS Katrina 1994 EST En Garde Haapsalu
L --- inscribed
BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
KIRPU Erika 1992 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- inscribed
TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
EPEE Laurence 1990 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- inscribed
GORAM Melissa 1990 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
L --- inscribed
NGOM Helene 1993 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- inscribed
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 FRA BONDY AS
R --- inscribed
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
L --- inscribed
LUTY Aliya 1999 FRA GRENOBLE PAR
R --- inscribed
TAHE Oceane 1997 FRA GRENOBLE PAR
R --- inscribed
VITALIS Coraline 1995 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
NABETH Camille 1998 FRA LYON LEM
R --- inscribed
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 FRA PARIS UC
R --- inscribed
MALLO Auriane 1993 FRA ST GRATIEN
L --- inscribed
VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 FRA TOULOUSE UC
R --- inscribed
GRANT Fiona 1993 GBR
R --- inscribed
PLANT Bethan 1998 GBR Millfield School
R --- inscribed
SICA Susan Maria 1998 GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- inscribed
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
HESS Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 HKG
L --- inscribed
CHAN Wai Ling 1997 HKG
R --- inscribed
CHU Ka Mong 1995 HKG
R --- inscribed
HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 HKG
R --- inscribed
LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 HKG
R --- inscribed
SZABO Reka 1995 HUN AVA
L --- inscribed
BUDAI Dorina 1992 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
REVESZ Julianna 1983 HUN BVSC
R --- inscribed
MIHALY Kata 1990 HUN Debrecen
R --- inscribed
NAGY Kinga 1998 HUN DVE
R --- inscribed
MUHARI Eszter 2002 HUN MTK
L --- inscribed
KUN Anna 1995 HUN OMS-Tata
R --- inscribed
DEVI Kabita 1990 IND
R --- inscribed
ARORA Ena 1997 IND
R --- inscribed
DUTTA Jyotika 1996 IND
R --- inscribed
SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 IND
R --- inscribed
BOTVINIK Yana 1998 ISR Club Modiin
R --- inscribed
HECHT Dar 2000 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
TAL Nickol 1994 ISR Maccabi Maalot
R --- inscribed
FERRARI Marta 1990 ITA AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 ITA
L --- inscribed
MARZANI Roberta 1996 ITA
L --- inscribed
NAVARRIA Mara 1985 ITA
R --- inscribed
RIZZI Giulia 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
ISOLA Federica 1999 ITA AS Pro Vercelli
R --- inscribed
FOIETTA Nicol 1995 ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
R --- inscribed
SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 ITA CS Acireale
R --- inscribed
CLERICI Alice 1996 ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- inscribed
CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
R --- inscribed
DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
R --- inscribed
BOZZA Alessandra 1999 ITA TOISE
L --- inscribed
SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 JAM
R --- inscribed
OISHI Kanna 1992 JPN
R --- inscribed
SATO Nozomi 1986 JPN
R --- inscribed
YAMADA Rie 1991 JPN
L --- inscribed
BABA Haruna 1997 JPN
L --- inscribed
KOMATA Shiori 1995 JPN
R --- inscribed
KUROKI Yume 1994 JPN
L --- inscribed
SAITO Ayumu 1996 JPN
L --- inscribed
SUZUKI Honami 1994 JPN
R --- inscribed
TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 JPN
R --- inscribed
YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 JPN
L --- inscribed
ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 KAZ
R --- inscribed
ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 KAZ
R --- inscribed
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 KAZ
R --- inscribed
MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 KAZ
L --- inscribed
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 KAZ
L --- inscribed
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 KAZ
R --- inscribed
CHOI Hyojoo 1993 KOR
R --- inscribed
LIM Joo Mi 1994 KOR
R --- inscribed
CHOI Injeong 1990 KOR
R --- inscribed
JUNG Hyojung 1984 KOR
L --- inscribed
KANG Young Mi 1985 KOR
L --- inscribed
KIM Chearin 1999 KOR
L --- inscribed
KIM Subeen 2001 KOR
L --- inscribed
LEE Hyein 1995 KOR
R --- inscribed
LEE Sinhee 1997 KOR
L --- inscribed
SHIN A Lam 1986 KOR
R --- inscribed
SONG Sera 1993 KOR
L --- inscribed
TANNOUS Dominique 1996 LBN
R --- inscribed
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 LUX Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
EL KORD Camilia 1988 MAR
R --- inscribed
GOH Bee Hooi 1982 MAS
R --- inscribed
BOONE Kelly 1992 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BLACH Blanka 1991 POL
R --- inscribed
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 POL
L --- inscribed
MIZERA Olga 1991 POL
R --- inscribed
SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 POL AZS AWF Katowice
L --- inscribed
PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1986 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- inscribed
PYTKA Kamila 1994 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- inscribed
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 POL KKS Krakow
R --- inscribed
RUTZ Barbara 1995 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
L --- inscribed
ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
R --- inscribed
PEREIRA Ines 1989 POR
L --- inscribed
POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 ROU
L --- inscribed
TATARAN Amalia 1994 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
UDREA Maria 1990 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L --- inscribed
VERES Greta 1994 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
BENEA Bianca 1999 ROU CSM Oradea
R --- inscribed
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 RUS
R --- inscribed
KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 RUS
R --- inscribed
KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 RUS
R --- inscribed
SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 RUS
R --- inscribed
GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 RUS
L --- inscribed
KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 RUS
L --- inscribed
KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 RUS
R --- inscribed
MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 RUS
R --- inscribed
OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 RUS
R --- inscribed
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 RUS
R --- inscribed
SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 RUS
L --- inscribed
YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 RUS
L --- inscribed
LIM Cheryl 1993 SGP
R --- inscribed
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 SGP
R --- inscribed
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei 1988 SGP
L --- inscribed
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 SGP
R --- inscribed
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 SGP
R --- inscribed
ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 SGP YMC
R --- inscribed
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 SGP YMC
R --- inscribed
ILIC Danijela 1971 SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
R --- inscribed
MILICIC Andjela 1994 SRB MK Pobednik
R --- inscribed
DERETIC Dragana 1980 SRB MK Silni
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurore 1999 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
STAEHLI Laura 1991 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
HATZ Fiona 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BESBES Sarra 1989 TUN ST MAUR VGA
L --- inscribed
AL ALI Asma 2002 UAE
R --- inscribed
ALHOSANI Alanood 2003 UAE
R --- inscribed
ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 UAE
L --- inscribed
ALKAABI Modey 2004 UAE
R --- inscribed
ALEBRI Shamma 2004 UAE
R --- inscribed
OBAID Ayesha 2002 UAE Al Shabab Alarabi
R --- inscribed
ALZAABI Shaikha 2004 UAE UAEFF
R --- inscribed
AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 UAE Sharjah LC
R --- inscribed
ALMARZOOQI Fajar 2002 UAE Sharjah LC
R --- inscribed
ALSHAMMA Reem 1999 UAE Sharjah LC
R --- inscribed
BILAL Shouq 2002 UAE Sharjah LC
R --- inscribed
SHATTAF Dana 1998 UAE Sharjah LC
R --- inscribed
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 UKR
R --- inscribed
KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 UKR
R --- inscribed
SPAS Anastasiia 1993 UKR
R --- inscribed
BROVKO Inna 1997 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
DERKACH Anna 1997 UKR Luhansk
L --- inscribed
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- inscribed
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- inscribed
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 USA
R --- inscribed
HURLEY Courtney 1990 USA
R --- inscribed
HURLEY Kelley 1988 USA
L --- inscribed
VIE Natalie 1986 USA
L --- inscribed
BASSA Francesca 1991 USA
R --- inscribed
HOLMES Katharine 1993 USA
R --- inscribed
MO Victoria 1988 USA
R --- inscribed
NIXON Catherine 1997 USA
L --- inscribed
PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 USA
R --- inscribed
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 USA ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
WASHINGTON Isis 1993 USA
R --- inscribed
KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 UZB
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Maria 1983 VEN
R --- inscribed
MAYA Danierys 1999 VEN
R --- inscribed
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 VEN Los proceres
R --- inscribed
NGUYEN Thi Nhu Hoa 1984 VIE
R --- inscribed
MENEZES Clarisse - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R --- cancelled  

239 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled