Back to list

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 8, 2019 - February 10, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 BRA GCC Graciosa
R --- inscribed
TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KOCK Michaela 1992 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- inscribed
CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WERNER Kristin 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SOZANSKA Monika 1983 GER FC Offenbach R GER 4
VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 15
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 71

2 Preinscriptions

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND KOCK Michaela (1992 R)
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria (1983 R)
VUORINEN Anna (1998 R)
TAURIAINEN Sofia (1997 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
SWEDEN MÅRTENSSON Elvira (1999 L)
WRAMNER Natalie (2001 R)
MUMM Emelie (1995 R)
LINDE Åsa (1997 R)
SWE --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled