Back to list

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 8, 2019 - February 10, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 AIN
R --- Inscribed
TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 AIN
R --- Inscribed
YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 AIN
L --- Inscribed
DI TELLA Isabel 1993 ARG
R --- Inscribed
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 ARG
R --- Inscribed
SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1991 ARG
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 AUS
R --- Inscribed
DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 AUS
R --- Inscribed
GU Dianna 1984 AUS
R --- Inscribed
KOTEVSKI Aleksandra 1996 AUS
R --- Inscribed
MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 AUS UWA Fencing Club, Roma Fencing
R --- Inscribed
PATTEN Emily 1998 AUS
L --- Inscribed
PRINCIPE Emily 1999 AUS
R --- Inscribed
FEHRER Stefanie 1998 AUT FUL LINZ
R --- Inscribed
LORENZ Therese 1968 AUT FUL LINZ
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDL Paula 1996 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- Inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 AUT FUM Mödling
L --- Inscribed
DE PESTEL Amber 1988 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
LABRO Emma 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- Inscribed
VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 BEL Flanders Fencing
L --- Inscribed
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- Inscribed
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- Inscribed
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 CAN
R --- Inscribed
HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 CAN
R --- Inscribed
LEONARD Ariane 2001 CAN
R --- Inscribed
SZE Ka Yan 1988 CAN
R --- Inscribed
DING Dong 1999 CHN
R --- Inscribed
HOU Guangjuan 1994 CHN
R --- Inscribed
LAI Jiangling 1996 CHN
R --- Inscribed
LIN Sheng 1994 CHN
L --- Inscribed
SUN Yiwen 1992 CHN
L --- Inscribed
WANG Yaping 1995 CHN
R --- Inscribed
XU Chengzi 1994 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YU Sihan 2001 CHN SSP
R --- Inscribed
ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 CHN
R --- Inscribed
ZHU Mingye 1992 CHN
R --- Inscribed
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 CIV LIVRY GARGAN
R --- Inscribed
NGO NTAT Sarah Florence 1981 CMR PARIS QDS
R --- Inscribed
CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 COL Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS RENGIFO Maria Victoria 1993 COL Club Academia Sabre D'Or
R --- Inscribed
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 COL Club Academia Sabre D'Or
R --- Inscribed
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy
R --- Inscribed
DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 CRC Orden 66
R --- Inscribed
JUKIĆ Paula 1998 CRO MK Split
R --- Inscribed
MESIĆ Ana 1998 CRO MK Zagreb
R --- Inscribed
PETKOVIĆ Lara 1997 CRO MK Zagreb
R --- Inscribed
MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 CYP AKRITES
L --- Inscribed
BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 CZE SC Praha
L --- Inscribed
DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 CZE Slavoj Litomerice
R --- Inscribed
DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 CZE Dukla Olomouc
R --- Inscribed
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- Inscribed
SAMALOVA Anna 1995 CZE
R --- Inscribed
SEIDLER Sofie Helene 1993 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta Doralys 1986 DOM SC Bari
L --- Inscribed
ALDANA Naiara 1995 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 ESP
R --- Inscribed
CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 ESP CE-M
R --- Inscribed
CISNEROS Sofia 1996 ESP CE-M
R --- Inscribed
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 ESP CELC-MA
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 ESP CELC-MA
L --- Inscribed
KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 ESP VCE-VA
R --- Inscribed
LOBERA Teresa 2000 ESP SA-LO
R --- Inscribed
LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 ESP CEB-M
R --- Inscribed
MATEOS Maria 1998 ESP VCE-VA
R --- Inscribed
PANEDA Victoria 2000 ESP COE-M
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 ESP CELC-MA
R --- Inscribed
PUJOL Anais 2003 ESP SEA-T
R --- Inscribed
REMESAL Ana 2001 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TORREGO Alicia 2002 ESP CREA-M
R --- Inscribed
TORRENTE Lucia 2001 ESP CEB-M
R --- Inscribed
TRABADA Gracia 2000 ESP SAMA-M
R --- Inscribed
VIDAL Paula 2002 ESP SEA-T
R --- Inscribed
ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 ESP CE-M
R --- Inscribed
ZUGASTI Paula 2002 ESP CREA-M
R --- Inscribed
BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- Inscribed
DIFFERT Nelli 1990 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
EMBRICH Irina 1980 EST
L --- Inscribed
KIRPU Erika 1992 EST Tartu Kalev, Cds Mangiarotti
R --- Inscribed
KUUSK Kristina 1985 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
LEHIS Katrina 1994 EST Le Glaive
L --- Inscribed
ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
KOCK Michaela 1992 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- Inscribed
TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 FRA PARIS UC
R --- Inscribed
DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 FRA ST GRATIEN
L --- Inscribed
EPEE Laurence 1990 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- Inscribed
GORAM Melissa 1990 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
L --- Inscribed
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 FRA BONDY AS
R --- Inscribed
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- Inscribed
LUTY Aliya 1999 FRA GRENOBLE PAR
R --- Inscribed
MALLO-BRETON Auriane 1993 FRA ST GRATIEN
L --- Inscribed
NABETH Camille 1998 FRA LYON LEM
R --- Inscribed
NGOM Helene 1993 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- Inscribed
VITALIS Coraline 1995 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- Inscribed
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 FRA LE CHESNAY
L --- Inscribed
GRANT Fiona 1993 GBR
R --- Inscribed
LAWSON Danielle 1998 GBR
R --- Inscribed
NESBITT Hannah 1996 GBR Derbyshire Epee Academy
R --- Inscribed
PLANT Bethan 1998 GBR Millfield School
R --- Inscribed
SICA Susan Maria 1998 GBR Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- Inscribed
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
STANIER Lydia 1997 GBR
L --- Inscribed
GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 GEO
R --- Inscribed
MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 GEO
L --- Inscribed
SPAS Anastasiia 1993 GEO
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
DERR Patricia 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- Inscribed
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 GER
L --- Inscribed
WERNER Kristin 1995 GER
R --- Inscribed
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L --- Inscribed
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
CHAN Wai Ling 1997 HKG
R --- Inscribed
CHU Ka Mong 1995 HKG
R --- Inscribed
HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 HKG
R --- Inscribed
KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 HKG
L --- Inscribed
LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 HKG
R --- Inscribed
BORSODY Emma 2000 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
CSONKA Valeria 1996 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- Inscribed
FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
KUN Anna 1995 HUN OMS-Tata
R --- Inscribed
LADANYI Nelli 1998 HUN Szolnok SI
R --- Inscribed
LUDMAN-MIHALY Kata 1990 HUN Debrecen
R --- Inscribed
MUHARI Eszter 2002 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
L --- Inscribed
NAGY Kinga 1998 HUN DVE Miskolc
R --- Inscribed
OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SZABO Laura 1993 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SZABO Reka 1995 HUN AVA Bekescsaba
L --- Inscribed
VARNAI Vivien 1994 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
CONNER-HILL Rachel 1989 IRL
R --- Inscribed
JOHNSON Lucy 1994 IRL
R --- Inscribed
BOTVINNIK Yana 1998 ISR Club Modiin
R --- Inscribed
GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 ISR Maccabi Maalot
L --- Inscribed
HECHT Dar 2000 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- Inscribed
CLERICI Alice 1996 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
FERRARI Marta 1990 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
L --- Inscribed
FOIETTA Nicol 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
ISOLA Federica 1999 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
MARZANI Roberta 1996 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
L --- Inscribed
NAVARRIA Mara 1985 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Inscribed
RIZZI Giulia 1989 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
TESSERIN Luisa 1994 ITA Cesare Pompilio Genova
R --- Inscribed
VARENGO Cecilia 1998 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 JAM
R --- Inscribed
BABA Haruna 1997 JPN
L --- Inscribed
HARADA Saki 2000 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KOMABA Minami 1998 JPN
L --- Inscribed
KOMATA Shiori 1995 JPN
R --- Inscribed
KUROKI Yume 1994 JPN
L --- Inscribed
OISHI Kanna 1992 JPN
R --- Inscribed
SAITO Ayumu 1996 JPN
L --- Inscribed
SUZUKI Honami 1994 JPN
R --- Inscribed
YAMADA Rie 1991 JPN
L --- Inscribed
YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 JPN
L --- Inscribed
ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
PISTSOVA Ulyana 1993 KAZ
R --- Inscribed
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
CHOI Hyojoo 1993 KOR
R --- Inscribed
CHOI Injeong 1990 KOR
R --- Inscribed
HEO Dajeong 1998 KOR
R --- Inscribed
JUNG Hyojung 1984 KOR
L --- Inscribed
KANG Young Mi 1985 KOR
L --- Inscribed
LEE Hyein 1995 KOR
R --- Inscribed
LEE Sinhee 1997 KOR
L --- Inscribed
LIM Joo Mi 1994 KOR
R --- Inscribed
NA Eunmi 1999 KOR
R --- Inscribed
SONG Sera 1993 KOR
L --- Inscribed
MALUKA Jelena 1976 LAT
R --- Inscribed
BAJORUNAITE-STAUSKE Paulina 1993 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- Inscribed
MASALO Olivija 1999 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- Inscribed
SERAPINAITE-NAVAKAUSKIENE Emilija 1995 LTU
R --- Inscribed
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 LUX CE Sud
L --- Inscribed
BOONE Kelly 1992 NED Schermacademie Zair
R --- Inscribed
DE JONG Cheryl 1995 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
DE WIJN Day 1998 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
KROESE Roos 1996 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- Inscribed
OBSTER Ellen 1994 NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
R --- Inscribed
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 NED FC Almere
R --- Inscribed
CAMPBELL Tamsyn 2001 NZL
R --- Inscribed
COOPER Claire 1999 NZL
R --- Inscribed
VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 PAR
R --- Inscribed
OLAYA CAMPION Astrid Ximena 2001 PER
R --- Inscribed
ROLDÁN BOCÁNGEL Cynthia Pia 1998 PER
R --- Inscribed
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 POL
R --- Inscribed
JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 POL KKS Krakow
R --- Inscribed
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 POL
L --- Inscribed
MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
PYTKA Kamila 1994 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
RUTZ Barbara 1995 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
L --- Inscribed
SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 POL AZS AWF Katowice
L --- Inscribed
TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
R --- Inscribed
ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
BONITO Fabiana 1994 POR
R --- Inscribed
HERMINIO Ines 1991 POR
R --- Inscribed
PEREIRA Ines 1989 POR
L --- Inscribed
DANCIU Adela 1994 ROU CSM Oradea
R --- Inscribed
POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 ROU
L --- Inscribed
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 ROU CSU Craiova
R --- Inscribed
TATARAN Amalia 1994 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
VERES Greta 1994 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 RUS
R --- Inscribed
KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 RUS
L --- Inscribed
KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 RUS
R --- Inscribed
KOMAROVA Alena 1996 RUS
L --- Inscribed
KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 RUS
R --- Inscribed
MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 RUS
R --- Inscribed
OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 RUS
R --- Inscribed
SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 RUS
R --- Inscribed
ZVEREVA Yana 1989 RUS
L --- Inscribed
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 SEN
R --- Inscribed
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 SGP
R --- Inscribed
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 SGP
R --- Inscribed
ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 SGP YMC
R --- Inscribed
TEO Wan Lin 1984 SGP
R --- Inscribed
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 SGP SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- Inscribed
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- Inscribed
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- Inscribed
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
SOLARI Demetra 1998 SUI
R --- Inscribed
STAEHLI Laura 1991 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- Inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- Inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 SWE SAF Solna
R --- Inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE
R --- Inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R --- Inscribed
MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 THA
R --- Inscribed
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 THA
R --- Inscribed
THANEE Korawan 1998 THA
R --- Inscribed
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 THA
R --- Inscribed
BESBES Sarra 1989 TUN ST MAUR VGA
L --- Inscribed
HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 TUR
L --- Inscribed
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 UKR
R --- Inscribed
BROVKO Inna 1997 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
DERKACH Anna 1997 UKR Luhansk
L --- Inscribed
KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- Inscribed
KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 UKR Lviv
R --- Inscribed
POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 UKR Lviv
R --- Inscribed
SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 UKR Lviv
R --- Inscribed
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- Inscribed
STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 UKR Kharkiv
R --- Inscribed
SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 UKR Lviv
R --- Inscribed
ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 USA
R --- Inscribed
HOLMES Katharine 1993 USA
R --- Inscribed
HURLEY Kelley 1988 USA
L --- Inscribed
KOPECKY Lydia 1991 USA
R --- Inscribed
MO Victoria 1988 USA
R --- Inscribed
PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 USA
R --- Inscribed
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 USA
R ---
Suspended until 24.07.2024
VERMEULE Emily 2001 USA
R --- Inscribed
VIE Natalie 1986 USA
L --- Inscribed
WASHINGTON Isis 1993 USA
R --- Inscribed
KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 UZB
R --- Inscribed
ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 UZB
R --- Inscribed
MARTINEZ Maria 1983 VEN
R --- Inscribed
MAYA Danierys 1999 VEN
R --- Inscribed
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 VEN Los proceres
R --- Inscribed
POSADA Betyumil 1999 VEN
R --- Inscribed

279 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 GER R GER 113
SOZANSKA Monika 1983 GER FC Offenbach R GER 26
VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 8

2 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2018 Arvokilpailuranking Senior Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2018 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Epee Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2018 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2019 Sélection Senior Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2019 Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2019 Württembergische Rangliste Senior Women's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2019 Deutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2019 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2019 Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund
2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2019 Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2020 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2018 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2018 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2018 Norges Rankinglister Senior Women's Epee Norges Fekteforbund
2018 Deutsche Rangliste Senior Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2018 Nationell Ranking Senior Women's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2018 Württembergische Rangliste Senior Women's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2018 Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2018 Sélection Senior Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2019 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
KOCK Michaela (1992 R)
LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria (1983 R)
VUORINEN Anna (1998 R)
TAURIAINEN Sofia (1997 R)
FIN --- Inscribed
SWEDEN
MÅRTENSSON Elvira (1999 L)
WRAMNER Natalie (2001 R)
MUMM Emelie (1995 R)
LINDE Åsa (1997 R)
SWE --- Inscribed
AUSTRALIA
ANDERSEN Madeleine (1999 R)
DEVEREAUX Anne (1995 R)
GU Dianna (1984 R)
PATTEN Emily (1998 L)
AUS --- Inscribed
AUSTRIA
WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana (1989 L)
FEHRER Stefanie (1998 R)
LORENZ Therese (1968 R)
SCHMIDL Paula (1996 R)
AUT --- Inscribed
BRAZIL
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie (1985 L)
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda (1994 R)
VIZEU Victoria (2004 R)
BRA --- Inscribed
CANADA
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka (1993 R)
HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose (1995 R)
LEONARD Ariane (2001 R)
SZE Ka Yan (1988 R)
CAN --- Inscribed
CHINA
LIN Sheng (1994 L)
SUN Yiwen (1992 L)
XU Chengzi (1994 R)
ZHU Mingye (1992 R)
CHN --- Inscribed
COLOMBIA
CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana (1993 R)
RAMOS RENGIFO Maria Victoria (1993 R)
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana (1998 R)
COL --- Inscribed
CZECH REPUBLIC
BIELESZOVA Veronika (2002 L)
DOSKOVA Katerina (1999 R)
DOUBOVA Dominika (1990 R)
PECHOVOVA Michala (1990 R)
CZE --- Inscribed
SPAIN
ALDANA Naiara (1995 R)
CISNEROS Sofia (1996 R)
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara (1993 R)
KISKAPUSI Dora (1982 R)
ESP --- Inscribed
ESTONIA
BELJAJEVA Julia (1992 R)
EMBRICH Irina (1980 L)
KUUSK Kristina (1985 R)
LEHIS Katrina (1994 L)
EST --- Inscribed
FRANCE
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence (1991 R)
EPEE Laurence (1990 R)
GORAM Melissa (1990 L)
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine (1990 R)
FRA --- Inscribed
GREAT BRITAIN
LAWSON Danielle (1998 R)
PLANT Bethan (1998 R)
SICA Susan Maria (1998 L)
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina (1991 R)
GBR --- Inscribed
GERMANY
CHRISTMANN Beate (1984 L)
EHLER Alexandra (1995 R)
MULTERER Ricarda (1990 R)
NDOLO Alexandra (1986 L)
GER --- Inscribed
HONG KONG, CHINA
CHU Ka Mong (1995 R)
HO Tik Lam Debbie (1997 R)
KONG Man Wai Vivian (1994 L)
LIN Yik Hei Coco (1995 R)
HKG --- Inscribed
HUNGARY
KUN Anna (1995 R)
MUHARI Eszter (2002 L)
NAGY Kinga (1998 R)
SZABO Reka (1995 L)
HUN --- Inscribed
ISRAEL
BOTVINNIK Yana (1998 R)
GAVRIELKO Nikol (1999 L)
HECHT Dar (2000 R)
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi (1999 R)
ISR --- Inscribed
ITALY
FIAMINGO Rossella (1991 L)
ISOLA Federica (1999 R)
NAVARRIA Mara (1985 R)
SANTUCCIO Alberta (1994 R)
ITA --- Inscribed
JAPAN
BABA Haruna (1997 L)
KOMATA Shiori (1995 R)
OISHI Kanna (1992 R)
YOSHIMURA Miho (1997 L)
JPN --- Inscribed
KAZAKHSTAN
ALIBEKOVA Assel (1991 R)
PISTSOVA Ulyana (1993 R)
JAKUPOVA Dayana (1999 R)
MURIDOVA Tamila (2001 L)
KAZ --- Inscribed
KOREA
CHOI Injeong (1990 R)
JUNG Hyojung (1984 L)
KANG Young Mi (1985 L)
LEE Hyein (1995 R)
KOR --- Inscribed
POLAND
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata (1988 L)
RUTZ Barbara (1995 L)
TRZEBINSKA Ewa (1989 R)
JARECKA Aleksandra (1995 R)
POL --- Inscribed
ROMANIA
POPESCU Ana Maria (1984 L)
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina (1989 R)
TATARAN Amalia (1994 R)
VERES Greta (1994 R)
ROU --- Inscribed
RUSSIA
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana (1990 R)
KHRAPINA Violetta (1994 L)
KOLOBOVA Violetta (1991 R)
MARTYNYUK Daria (1994 R)
RUS --- Inscribed
SWITZERLAND
BRUNNER Pauline (1994 L)
KRIEGER Angela (1990 R)
MOESCHLIN Noemi (1996 R)
STAEHLI Laura (1991 R)
SUI --- Inscribed
THAILAND
MEECHAI Kanyapat (1995 R)
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta (2024 )
THANEE Korawan (1998 R)
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn (2001 R)
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta (1983 R)
THA --- Inscribed
UKRAINE
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi (1991 R)
KRYVYTSKA Olena (1987 R)
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya (1994 R)
SHEMYAKINA Yana (1986 R)
UKR --- Inscribed
USA
HOLMES Katharine (1993 R)
HURLEY Courtney (1990 R)
HURLEY Kelley (1988 L)
VAN BRUMMEN Anna (1994 R)
USA --- Inscribed
VENEZUELA
MARTINEZ Maria (1983 R)
MAYA Danierys (1999 R)
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia (1994 R)
POSADA Betyumil (1999 R)
VEN --- Inscribed

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2019 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2018 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Epee Fédération Internationale d'Escrime