Back to list

Challenge SNCF Réseau
FRA Paris
May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 ALG
R --- inscribed
CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 ALG EPINAL SE
L --- inscribed
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
R --- inscribed
ALI MOUSSA Jibril 2001 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, TOULON VAR
R --- inscribed
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 ARG
R --- inscribed
TACCANI Alessandro 1992 ARG LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 ARG ANGERS SCO
R --- inscribed
BIANCHIN Mark 1987 AUS
R --- inscribed
CROOK Lachlan 1998 AUS
R --- inscribed
ENGLISH Alexander 2000 AUS
L --- inscribed
SELLS Alexander 2000 AUS
R --- inscribed
SPANO Gabriel 1998 AUS VRI FC Melbourne
R --- inscribed
HOFER Nikolaus 1985 AUT FU Linz
L --- inscribed
MAHRINGER Josef 1997 AUT FU Linz
L --- inscribed
BIRO Alexander 2001 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R --- inscribed
PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R --- inscribed
KRAHER Martin 1998 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- inscribed
LACH Lukas 1999 AUT UWK Graz
R --- inscribed
ALIYEV Kanan 1993 AZE
L --- inscribed
BUREZ Olivier 1991 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL
R --- inscribed
PONCIN Nicolas 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
LOYOLA Neisser 1998 BEL CE Pommeau d'Or
R --- inscribed
BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
SCHWANTES Athos 1985 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA APE Paulista
R --- inscribed
AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 BUL
R --- inscribed
DIKOV Plamen 1998 BUL National Sport´s Academy
R --- inscribed
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 CAM
R --- inscribed
WRIGHT John 1991 CAN
R --- inscribed
BEAULIEU Loic 1998 CAN
R --- inscribed
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 CAN
L --- inscribed
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 CAN
R --- inscribed
BUCKLEY Michael 1971 CAN
R --- inscribed
FRENCH Dylan 1997 CAN
R --- inscribed
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 CAN
R --- inscribed
PELLETIER Vincent 1976 CAN
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 CHI
R --- inscribed
NUNEZ Pablo 1993 CHI
L --- inscribed
NICKEL Heinz 1995 CHI Avulso
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Rolf 1991 CHI Avulso
R --- inscribed
DONG Chao 1988 CHN
R --- inscribed
SHI Gaofeng 1992 CHN
R --- inscribed
YU Lefan 1998 CHN
R --- inscribed
LAN Minghao 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
SONG Hongjie 1996 CHN
L --- inscribed
WANG Zijie 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
XUE Yangdong 1996 CHN
L --- inscribed
ZHAO Yufeng 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
ZHU Haiyu 1997 CHN
L --- inscribed
GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 COL
R --- inscribed
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 COL
R --- inscribed
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 COL
R --- inscribed
ROA Hernando 1995 COL
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 COL ST GRATIEN
L --- inscribed
MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 CRC
R --- inscribed
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 CUB
R --- inscribed
PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 CUB
R --- inscribed
REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 CUB
R --- inscribed
HOYER Martin 1967 CZE
R --- inscribed
JURKA Jakub 1999 CZE Dukla Olomouc
L --- inscribed
BERAN Jiri 1982 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
CAPEK Martin 1983 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
PITRA Pavel 1988 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
RUBES Martin 1996 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
BALCAR Josef 1998 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- inscribed
POKORNY Richard 1991 CZE USK Praha
L --- inscribed
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
ROBL Troels Christian 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
TORRES ROBLES Nelson Guillermo 1991 ECU
R --- inscribed
ELGENDY Ahmed 2000 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 EGY
L --- inscribed
FAYEZ Ayman 1991 EGY
R --- inscribed
MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 EGY
L --- inscribed
NABIL Ahmed 1986 EGY
L --- inscribed
CASADO Elias 1991 ESP
R --- inscribed
MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 ESP COE-M
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier 1997 ESP CEB-M
R --- inscribed
ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 ESP CEP-M
R --- inscribed
CALDERON Diego 2000 ESP COE-M
R --- inscribed
PEREIRA Yulen 1995 ESP COE-M
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 ESP SAE-M
R --- inscribed
BARGUES Manuel 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- inscribed
IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- inscribed
FABREGAT Angel 1996 ESP SEA-T
R --- inscribed
GONELL Gerard 2000 ESP SEA-T
L --- inscribed
SALM Juri 1984 EST
R --- inscribed
PRIINITS Sten 1987 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
TURNAU Peeter 1994 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 EST Le Glaive
R --- inscribed
ESKOV Ruslan 1998 EST Tartu Kalev
L --- inscribed
SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NUOTIO Tatu 1994 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KORHONEN Jussi 1983 FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
R --- inscribed
KUVAJA Ville 1978 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
BOREL Yannick 1988 FRA
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Olivier 1990 FRA
R --- inscribed
DORIGO Clement 1997 FRA AMIENS CE
R --- inscribed
PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 FRA BEAUMONT OIS
R --- inscribed
NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 FRA BRON
R --- inscribed
CANNONE Romain 1997 FRA COLMAR SR
R --- inscribed
JUBAULT Samuel 1999 FRA CONFLANS PLM
R --- inscribed
BARDENET Alexandre 1990 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- inscribed
BIABIANY Mathias 1994 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
L --- inscribed
GALLY Aymerick 1997 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- inscribed
GUSTIN Ronan 1987 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
ALLEGRE Paul 1996 FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
R --- inscribed
FOUGY Nathan 1996 FRA NORMANDIE EE
R --- inscribed
BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 FRA PARIS GRP
R --- inscribed
MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 FRA PETIT BOURG
R --- inscribed
FAVA Alex 1989 FRA ST GRATIEN
R --- inscribed
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 FRA ST GRATIEN
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 FRA ST GRATIEN
L --- inscribed
CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 FRA TOULON VAR
L --- inscribed
CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 FRA TRAPPES
R --- inscribed
ALI Idiris 1995 GBR
R --- inscribed
MAYNARD Calum 1993 GBR
R --- inscribed
MILNER Maxton 1992 GBR
L --- inscribed
NICHOLS Harrison 1996 GBR
R --- inscribed
MARSH Philip 1994 GBR Bath Sword Club
L --- inscribed
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 GBR Brixton FC
R --- inscribed
ALLEN Gregory 1972 GBR Haverstock FC
L --- inscribed
GROVER Elliott 1994 GBR Haverstock FC
R --- inscribed
FREWIN James 1993 GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
BRAUN Rico 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KNEIST Toni 1984 GER FC Offenbach
L --- inscribed
MULTERER Niklas 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
RIEDEL Alexander 1995 GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
FONG Hoi Sun 1993 HKG
R --- inscribed
HO Wai Hang 1996 HKG
R --- inscribed
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 HKG
L --- inscribed
LAW Shiu Chung 1998 HKG
R --- inscribed
MAK Lok Man 1997 HKG
R --- inscribed
NG Ho Tin 1996 HKG
L --- inscribed
SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 HKG
R --- inscribed
WONG Kevin 1996 HKG
L --- inscribed
REDLI Andras 1983 HUN Balaton
R --- inscribed
SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 HUN Balaton
R --- inscribed
CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
SOMFAI Peter 1980 HUN BHSE
R --- inscribed
ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 HUN BVSC
R --- inscribed
SZENYI Peter 1987 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
BERTA Daniel 1994 HUN PTE-PEAC
L --- inscribed
PETERDI Andras 1988 HUN PTE-PEAC
R --- inscribed
BANYAI Zsombor 1996 HUN Vasas
L --- inscribed
KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
NAGY David 1999 HUN Vasas
R --- inscribed
KISS Gergo 1993 HUN ZVE
R --- inscribed
SINGH Udaivir 1995 IND
R --- inscribed
BESKIN Grigori 1987 ISR FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- inscribed
HARPER Ido 1991 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
LIS Daniel 1988 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- inscribed
FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
R --- inscribed
GALPER Stanislav 1999 ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
L --- inscribed
GAROZZO Enrico 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 ITA
R --- inscribed
VISMARA Federico 1997 ITA
R --- inscribed
BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 ITA AS Marchesa Torino
R --- inscribed
MARENCO Federico 1998 ITA AS Marchesa Torino
R --- inscribed
GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
R --- inscribed
FICHERA Marco 1993 ITA CS Acireale
R --- inscribed
PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 ITA CS Forlivese
R --- inscribed
CUOMO Valerio 1998 ITA CS Partenopeo
R --- inscribed
CIMINI Gabriele 1994 ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
R --- inscribed
DI VEROLI Davide 2001 ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
L --- inscribed
SABBADINI Nambin 1995 ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
R --- inscribed
MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 JPN
R --- inscribed
SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 JPN
R --- inscribed
ITO Inochi 1990 JPN
L --- inscribed
KANO Koki 1997 JPN
R --- inscribed
KOMATA Akira 1998 JPN
R --- inscribed
MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 JPN
L --- inscribed
MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 JPN
R --- inscribed
NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 JPN
R --- inscribed
TAJIRI Kodai 1999 JPN
L --- inscribed
UYAMA Satoru 1991 JPN
R --- inscribed
YAMADA Masaru 1994 JPN
R --- inscribed
ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 KAZ
R --- inscribed
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 KAZ
L --- inscribed
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 KAZ
R --- inscribed
DERYABIN Ivan 1993 KAZ
L --- inscribed
KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 KAZ
R --- inscribed
SERTAY Yerlik 1998 KAZ
R --- inscribed
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 KAZ
R --- inscribed
KULUEV Nurlan 1991 KGZ
R --- inscribed
MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 KGZ
R --- inscribed
MIRKUN Danil 1997 KGZ
R --- inscribed
PETROV Roman 1991 KGZ
R --- inscribed
ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 KGZ
R --- inscribed
AN Sung Ho 1985 KOR
R --- inscribed
KIM Sangmin 1986 KOR
R --- inscribed
KWEON Youngjun 1987 KOR
R --- inscribed
YANG Yoonjin 1995 KOR
R --- inscribed
KIM Myeongki 1998 KOR
R --- inscribed
NA Jongkwan 1992 KOR
R --- inscribed
PAK Minwoo 1994 KOR
R --- inscribed
PARK Sangyoung 1995 KOR
R --- inscribed
AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 KSA
R --- inscribed
ABED Faisal 1998 KSA
R --- inscribed
ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 KSA
R --- inscribed
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 KSA
R --- inscribed
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 KUW
R --- inscribed
BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 LBA
R --- inscribed
CHAHINE Paul 1999 LBN
R --- inscribed
GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 MAR
R --- inscribed
ELKORD Houssam 1993 MAR LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
RAMI Aissam 1975 MAR ST GRATIEN
R --- inscribed
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 MAS
R --- inscribed
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 MAS
L --- inscribed
DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 MLI BONDY AS
L --- inscribed
REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
GUNPUT Satya 1991 MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
R --- inscribed
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- inscribed
POSTMA Randy 1999 NED FC Almere
L --- inscribed
VAN NUNEN David 1995 NED s.v. Pallós
R --- inscribed
DERKSEN Ruben 2000 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- inscribed
SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
L --- inscribed
KEPPEL Colin 1998 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
BAKER Matthew 1982 NZL
L --- inscribed
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 PAN
L --- inscribed
GARCIA Eduardo 1998 PER
R --- inscribed
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R --- inscribed
KOSTKA Karol 1986 POL AZS AWF Krakow
R --- inscribed
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 POL AZS AWF Krakow
L --- inscribed
BIELEC Maciej 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
MARCOL Daniel 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
OPALKA Michal 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
MICHALAK Damian 1999 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
NYCZ Mateusz 1989 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
R --- inscribed
KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
L --- inscribed
ALVES Goncalo 1998 POR
R --- inscribed
CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 POR
R --- inscribed
VAZ Andre 1996 POR
R --- inscribed
AREDE Pedro 1988 POR CAE
R --- inscribed
BOLANOS Tiago 1999 POR CAE
R --- inscribed
CORDEIRO Joao 1987 POR CAE
L --- inscribed
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 POR CAE
R --- inscribed
FRAZAO Miguel 2002 POR CAE
L --- inscribed
LIMA Sebastiao 2002 POR CAE
L --- inscribed
SERNADAS Tomas 2001 POR CAE
R --- inscribed
ROD Max 1993 POR EBAI
L --- inscribed
TIMOCE Andrei 1989 ROU CSM Oradea
R --- inscribed
SHEVELEW David 1990 RSA Blues Cape Town
R --- inscribed
TYCHLER Pavel 1998 RSA TFS Johannesburg
R --- inscribed
KHODOS Sergey 1986 RUS
R --- inscribed
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 RUS
R --- inscribed
ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 RUS Dinamo-Kazan
R --- inscribed
BIDA Sergey 1993 RUS Dynamo Moskau
L --- inscribed
GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 RUS MGFSO
L --- inscribed
BRUEV Georgiy 1997 RUS
R --- inscribed
FARDZINOV Alan 1995 RUS
R --- inscribed
GLEBKO Anton 1989 RUS
R --- inscribed
GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 RUS
L --- inscribed
RUDYKH Daniil 1999 RUS
R --- inscribed
SUKHOV Pavel 1988 RUS
R --- inscribed
TOUNKARA Seckou 1988 SEN
R --- inscribed
BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 SEN
L --- inscribed
SOBOCAN Rok 1971 SLO
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PITTET Alexandre 1995 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
HEINZER Max 1987 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
WEBER Frederik 1997 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BAYARD Alexis 1996 SUI SES Sion
L --- inscribed
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
KUHN Georg 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- inscribed
LARSSON Adam 1977 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 THA
R --- inscribed
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 THA
R --- inscribed
CHANTHARAPIDOK Tanwa 1997 THA
R --- inscribed
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 THA
R --- inscribed
OBOTNIN Nikolai 1992 TJK
R --- inscribed
BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 TJK
R --- inscribed
KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 TJK
R --- inscribed
CHIN Jui Chi 1988 TPE
R --- inscribed
TSENG Yu-Min 1977 TPE
R --- inscribed
CHENG Hao-Wen 2001 TPE
R --- inscribed
CHUANG Po Yu 1997 TPE
L --- inscribed
HSIEH Po-Hsien 1985 TPE
R --- inscribed
YE Jian Hua 1999 TPE
R --- inscribed
HEREY Anatolii 1989 UKR
R --- inscribed
KHVOROST Maksym 1982 UKR
R --- inscribed
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 UKR
R --- inscribed
MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 UKR
R --- inscribed
NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 UKR
R --- inscribed
REIZLIN Igor 1984 UKR
R --- inscribed
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 UKR
R --- inscribed
SVICHKAR Roman 1993 UKR Kharkiv
L --- inscribed
SYCH Yan 1996 UKR Kharkiv
R --- inscribed
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 URU
R --- inscribed
BRATTON Benjamin 1985 USA
R --- inscribed
HADZIC Alen 1991 USA
R --- inscribed
KAULL James 1991 USA
R --- inscribed
RODNEY Adam 1985 USA
R --- inscribed
TSINIS Alexander 1980 USA
L --- inscribed
CANAUX Gabriel 1996 USA
R --- inscribed
HOYLE Jacob 1994 USA
L --- inscribed
MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 USA
R --- inscribed
MECKE Cedric 2000 USA
L --- inscribed
NOLLNER Dylan 1992 USA
R --- inscribed
SIMMONS Ariel 1996 USA
R --- inscribed
YOO Justin 1997 USA
R --- inscribed
ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 UZB
R --- inscribed
ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 UZB
R --- inscribed
NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 UZB
R --- inscribed
SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 UZB
R --- inscribed
CAICEDO Fabian 1999 VEN
L --- inscribed
GASCON Willian 1995 VEN
R --- inscribed
LIMARDO Francisco 1987 VEN
R --- inscribed
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 VEN
L --- inscribed
LIMARDO Jesus 1996 VEN
R --- inscribed
LUGO Grabiel 1996 VEN
R --- inscribed
NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 VIE
R --- inscribed
DANG Tuan Anh 1998 VIE
L --- inscribed
NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 VIE
R --- inscribed
TRAN Hoang Gia 1997 VIE
R --- inscribed

374 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 17
BODOCZI Miklos 1962 GER FC Offenbach R GER -
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 13
STUMPF Janek 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 15
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 14

5 Preinscriptions