Back to list

World Cup
USA Salt Lake City
January 25, 2019 - January 27, 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARCIA Florencia 1996 ARG CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 ARG
L --- inscribed
BASHTA Anna 1996 AZE
L --- inscribed
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 AZE
L --- inscribed
BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 AZE
R --- inscribed
BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 AZE
R --- inscribed
KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 AZE
L --- inscribed
ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 BLR CTG/SCAD University
R --- inscribed
GASPARIN Giulia 1991 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 CAN
R --- inscribed
JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 CAN
R --- inscribed
PAGE Gabriella 1994 CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
R --- inscribed
PONICH Marissa 1987 CAN
R --- inscribed
THURGOOD Madison 1998 CAN
R --- inscribed
DENG Ruiting 2000 CHN
L --- inscribed
FU Ying 1998 CHN
R --- inscribed
GUO Yiqi 1997 CHN
R --- inscribed
JIA Xiaoye 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
MA Yingjia 1998 CHN
R --- inscribed
NI Deyuan 1999 CHN
R --- inscribed
QIAN Jiarui 1992 CHN
R --- inscribed
SHAO Yaqi 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
YANG Hengyu 1996 CHN
R --- inscribed
ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 CHN
R --- inscribed
FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 COD ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 COL
L --- inscribed
DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 ESP S.A. Madrid
R --- inscribed
MARCOS Sandra 1990 ESP
R --- inscribed
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 ESP
R --- inscribed
NAVARRO Araceli 1989 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 ESP CEL-M
R --- inscribed
VILA Laia 1990 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R --- inscribed
APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
BALZER Sara 1995 FRA STRASBOURG UC
L --- inscribed
BERDER Cecilia 1989 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
GIMALAC Margaux 1997 FRA ORLEANS CE
L --- inscribed
LAURENT Clara 1996 FRA GISORS 3A
R --- inscribed
NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 FRA STRASBOURG UC
R --- inscribed
POUPINET Anne 2000 FRA GEMENOS
L --- inscribed
QUEROLI Caroline 1998 FRA PARIS RCF
R --- inscribed
RIFKISS Margaux 1996 FRA PARIS ATP
R --- inscribed
TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 FRA
R --- inscribed
VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
CHART Maria 1998 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
CORBY Jessica 1998 GBR Salle Ossian
R --- inscribed
ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 GBR Camden Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 GEO FC Tbilisi
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Karen 1990 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
AU Sin Ying 1989 HKG
R --- inscribed
CHAN Yin Fei 2000 HKG
R --- inscribed
CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 HKG
R --- inscribed
LAM Hin Wai 1991 HKG
R --- inscribed
KATONA Renata 1994 HUN VASAS Budapest
R --- inscribed
LASZLO Luca 1994 HUN UTE Budapest
R --- inscribed
MARTON Anna 1995 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
PUSZTAI Liza 2001 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 IND
R --- inscribed
BATTISTON Michela 1997 ITA
R --- inscribed
CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 ITA
R --- inscribed
CRISCIO Martina 1994 ITA
L --- inscribed
ERRIGO Arianna 1988 ITA
L --- inscribed
GARGANO Rebecca 1996 ITA
R --- inscribed
GREGORIO Rossella 1990 ITA
L --- inscribed
GULOTTA Loreta 1987 ITA
R --- inscribed
LUCARINI Lucia 1998 ITA
R --- inscribed
MORMILE Chiara 1995 ITA
L --- inscribed
NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 ITA
R --- inscribed
PASSARO Eloisa 1997 ITA
R --- inscribed
VECCHI Irene 1989 ITA
R --- inscribed
AOKI Chika 1990 JPN
R --- inscribed
EMURA Misaki 1998 JPN
R --- inscribed
FUKUMOTO Kana 1991 JPN
R --- inscribed
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 JPN
R --- inscribed
KIMURA Marino 1993 JPN
R --- inscribed
KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 JPN
R --- inscribed
KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 JPN
L --- inscribed
MUKAE Ayaka 1998 JPN
R --- inscribed
SASAKI Haruna 1996 JPN
L --- inscribed
TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 JPN
R --- inscribed
TAMURA Norika 1991 JPN
R --- inscribed
URANO Kana 1992 JPN
R --- inscribed
CHOI Sooyeon 1990 KOR
R --- inscribed
HWANG Seona 1989 KOR
R --- inscribed
JEON Eunhye 1997 KOR
R --- inscribed
KIM Jiyeon 1988 KOR
L --- inscribed
KIM Jiyoung 1994 KOR
R --- inscribed
LEE Rajin 1990 KOR
R --- inscribed
SEO Jiyeon 1993 KOR
R --- inscribed
YANG Yesol 1998 KOR
R --- inscribed
YOON Jisu 1993 KOR
R --- inscribed
YUN Soyeon 1998 KOR
R --- inscribed
BOTELLO Natalia 2002 MEX
L --- inscribed
TOLEDO Julieta 1997 MEX
R --- inscribed
LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 NCA
R --- inscribed
OLAODE Blessing 1997 NGR
R --- inscribed
BENTOLILA Esther 1999 PAN
R --- inscribed
GRENCH Eileen 1986 PAN
R --- inscribed
KALETA Karolina 1996 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- inscribed
KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 POL
R --- inscribed
MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 POL KKSz Konin
R --- inscribed
PUDA Marta 1991 POL
R --- inscribed
WATOR Angelika 1994 POL TMS Sosnowiec
R --- inscribed
PASCU Bianca 1988 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 RUS
R --- inscribed
LOKHANOVA Sofia 1997 RUS
R --- inscribed
NIKITINA Olga 1998 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- inscribed
SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 RUS
L --- inscribed
VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 RUS
R --- inscribed
MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 TPE
R --- inscribed
CAKIR Aylin 2001 TUR Bursa Ferdi
R --- inscribed
ERBIL Nisanur 2003 TUR
R --- inscribed
KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 TUR
R --- inscribed
SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 TUR Adiyaman GSK
R --- inscribed
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
R --- inscribed
BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 UKR KIEW
L --- inscribed
KHARLAN Olga 1990 UKR
R --- inscribed
KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 UKR Netishyn
R --- inscribed
KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 UKR Musketeer Odessa
R --- inscribed
VORONINA Olena 1990 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 UKR
R --- inscribed
ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 USA
R --- inscribed
AKSAMIT Monica 1990 USA
R --- inscribed
ANGLADE Alexis 2001 USA
R --- inscribed
BABY Sada 1983 USA
L --- inscribed
BURKE Nora 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 USA
R --- inscribed
FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 USA
L --- inscribed
HARRILL Gillian 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
JENKINS Morgan 2001 USA
R --- inscribed
JENKINS Ryan 2001 USA
R --- inscribed
JOHNSON Edith 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
JOHNSON Honor 2003 USA
R --- inscribed
LINDER Kara 2000 USA
L --- inscribed
MERZA Celina 1993 USA
R --- inscribed
MERZA Sarah 1998 USA
R --- inscribed
MICHEL Violet 1998 USA
R --- inscribed
MILLER Sky 2002 USA
R --- inscribed
MOSS Zara 1999 USA
R --- inscribed
RUSSO Francesca 1995 USA
R --- inscribed
SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 USA
R --- inscribed
SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 USA
R --- inscribed
STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 USA
R --- inscribed
STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 USA
R --- inscribed
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
THOMPSON Kamali 1991 USA
R --- inscribed
TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 USA
R --- inscribed
WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 USA
L --- inscribed
YUN Joy 2001 USA
R --- inscribed
ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 USA
L --- inscribed
PLIEGO Paola 1994 UZB
R --- inscribed
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 VEN PARIS RCF
R --- inscribed

160 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AZERBAIJAN
BASHTA Anna (1996 L)
BUNYATOVA Sevil (1989 R)
BUNYATOVA Sevinj (1989 R)
KARIMOVA Sabina (1987 L)
AZE --- inscribed  
CANADA
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela (1993 R)
PAGE Gabriella (1994 R)
PONICH Marissa (1987 R)
THURGOOD Madison (1998 R)
CAN --- inscribed  
CHINA
FU Ying (1998 R)
QIAN Jiarui (1992 R)
SHAO Yaqi (1996 R)
YANG Hengyu (1996 R)
CHN --- inscribed  
SPAIN
MARCOS Sandra (1990 R)
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (1990 R)
NAVARRO Araceli (1989 R)
VILA Laia (1990 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
FRANCE
BERDER Cecilia (1989 R)
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (1996 R)
NOUTCHA Sarah (1999 R)
QUEROLI Caroline (1998 R)
FRA --- inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
CHART Maria (1998 R)
CORBY Jessica (1998 R)
ITZKOWITZ Aliya (1994 R)
GBR --- inscribed  
GERMANY
EIFLER Larissa (1999 L)
KINDLER Ann-Sophie (1996 L)
KRÜGER Léa (1996 R)
LIMBACH Anna (1989 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HONG KONG, CHINA
AU Sin Ying (1989 R)
CHAN Yin Fei (2000 R)
LAM Hin Wai (1991 R)
HKG --- inscribed  
HUNGARY
KATONA Renata (1994 R)
LASZLO Luca (1994 R)
MARTON Anna (1995 R)
PUSZTAI Liza (2001 R)
HUN --- inscribed  
ITALY
CRISCIO Martina (1994 L)
GREGORIO Rossella (1990 L)
GULOTTA Loreta (1987 R)
VECCHI Irene (1989 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
JAPAN
AOKI Chika (1990 R)
EMURA Misaki (1998 R)
TAKASHIMA Risa (1999 R)
TAMURA Norika (1991 R)
JPN --- inscribed  
KOREA
CHOI Sooyeon (1990 R)
HWANG Seona (1989 R)
KIM Jiyeon (1988 L)
YOON Jisu (1993 R)
KOR --- inscribed  
MEXICO
BOTELLO Natalia (2002 L)
PLIEGO Paola (1994 R)
TOLEDO Julieta (1997 R)
MEX --- inscribed  
POLAND
KEDZIORA Katarzyna (1990 R)
MATUSZAK Sylwia (1997 R)
PUDA Marta (1991 R)
WATOR Angelika (1994 R)
POL --- inscribed  
RUSSIA
LOKHANOVA Sofia (1997 R)
SHEVELEVA Svetlana (1997 L)
VELIKAYA Sofya (1985 R)
RUS --- inscribed  
TURKEY
ERBIL Nisanur (2003 R)
KOSE Fatma Zehra (1997 R)
SHCHUKLA Iryna (1995 R)
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin (2001 R)
TUR --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
KHARLAN Olga (1990 R)
KOMASHCHUK Alina (1993 R)
KRAVATSKA Olena (1992 R)
VORONINA Olena (1990 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
USA
FOX-GITOMER Chloe (2000 L)
STONE Anne-Elizabeth (1990 R)
WOZNIAK Dagmara (1988 L)
ZAGUNIS Mariel (1985 L)
USA --- inscribed  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials